Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
16.09.2023
|
00:00
|
|
4
|
spielfrei |
BV Darmstadt III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
68623-01
|
3
|
SG Ried Lampertheim/Groß-Rohrheim |
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
64625-01
|
1
|
TV Bensheim III |
TV Bensheim IV
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
64331-01
|
2
|
SG Weiterstadt |
SG Reinheim/Zeilhard
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
23.09.2023
|
00:00
|
|
6
|
spielfrei |
TV Bensheim IV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
68623-01
|
7
|
SG Ried Lampertheim/Groß-Rohrheim |
SG Weiterstadt
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
64289-02
|
5
|
BV Darmstadt III |
TV Bensheim III
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
64807-01
|
8
|
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II |
SG Reinheim/Zeilhard
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
27.09.2023
|
19:30
v
|
64289-02
|
10
|
BV Darmstadt III |
TV Bensheim IV
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
07.10.2023
|
00:00
|
|
9
|
spielfrei |
TV Bensheim III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
68623-01
|
11
|
SG Ried Lampertheim/Groß-Rohrheim |
SG Reinheim/Zeilhard
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
64807-01
|
12
|
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II |
SG Weiterstadt
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
14.10.2023
|
00:00
|
|
|
SG Ried Lampertheim/Groß-Rohrheim |
spielfrei
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
64354-01
|
14
|
SG Reinheim/Zeilhard |
TV Bensheim IV
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
64807-01
|
16
|
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II |
BV Darmstadt III
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
21.10.2023
|
18:30
|
64625-01
|
22
|
TV Bensheim IV |
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
07.11.2023
|
19:30
v
|
64331-01
|
13
|
SG Weiterstadt |
TV Bensheim III
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
09.11.2023
|
19:30
v
|
64354-01
|
17
|
SG Reinheim/Zeilhard |
TV Bensheim III
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
10.11.2023
|
20:00
v
|
64331-01
|
18
|
SG Weiterstadt |
TV Bensheim IV
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
11.11.2023
|
00:00
|
|
|
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II |
spielfrei
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
68623-01
|
20
|
SG Ried Lampertheim/Groß-Rohrheim |
BV Darmstadt III
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
12.11.2023
|
00:00
|
|
|
SG Weiterstadt |
spielfrei
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:30
|
64625-01
|
21
|
TV Bensheim III |
SG Ried Lampertheim/Groß-Rohrheim
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
64354-01
|
24
|
SG Reinheim/Zeilhard |
BV Darmstadt III
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
18.11.2023
|
00:00
|
|
|
SG Reinheim/Zeilhard |
spielfrei
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
64625-01
|
25
|
TV Bensheim III |
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
64331-01
|
27
|
SG Weiterstadt |
BV Darmstadt III
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
25.11.2023
|
18:30
v
|
64625-01
|
26
|
TV Bensheim IV |
SG Ried Lampertheim/Groß-Rohrheim
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
20.01.2024
|
00:00
|
|
|
BV Darmstadt III |
spielfrei
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
64807-01
|
3
|
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II |
SG Ried Lampertheim/Groß-Rohrheim
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
64625-01
|
1
|
TV Bensheim IV |
TV Bensheim III
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
23.01.2024
|
20:00
v
|
64354-01
|
2
|
SG Reinheim/Zeilhard |
SG Weiterstadt
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
27.01.2024
|
00:00
|
|
|
TV Bensheim IV |
spielfrei
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
64354-01
|
8
|
SG Reinheim/Zeilhard |
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
64625-01
|
5
|
TV Bensheim III |
BV Darmstadt III
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
64331-01
|
7
|
SG Weiterstadt |
SG Ried Lampertheim/Groß-Rohrheim
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
03.02.2024
|
00:00
|
|
|
TV Bensheim III |
spielfrei
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
64625-01
|
10
|
TV Bensheim IV |
BV Darmstadt III
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
64331-01
|
12
|
SG Weiterstadt |
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
So.
|
04.02.2024
|
09:30
v
|
64354-01
|
11
|
SG Reinheim/Zeilhard |
SG Ried Lampertheim/Groß-Rohrheim
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
10.02.2024
|
18:30
|
64625-01
|
14
|
TV Bensheim IV |
SG Reinheim/Zeilhard
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
17.02.2024
|
00:00
|
|
15
|
spielfrei |
SG Ried Lampertheim/Groß-Rohrheim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
64293-01
|
16
|
BV Darmstadt III |
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
64625-01
|
13
|
TV Bensheim III |
SG Weiterstadt
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
24.02.2024
|
00:00
|
|
19
|
spielfrei |
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
64625-01
|
17
|
TV Bensheim III |
SG Reinheim/Zeilhard
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
So.
|
03.03.2024
|
09:30
v
|
64625-01
|
18
|
TV Bensheim IV |
SG Weiterstadt
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
06.03.2024
|
20:00
v
|
64846-02
|
22
|
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II |
TV Bensheim IV
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
07.03.2024
|
19:15
t/v
|
68623-01
|
20
|
SG Ried Lampertheim/Groß-Rohrheim |
BV Darmstadt III
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
09.03.2024
|
00:00
|
|
23
|
spielfrei |
SG Weiterstadt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
68623-01
|
21
|
SG Ried Lampertheim/Groß-Rohrheim |
TV Bensheim III
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
64293-01
|
24
|
BV Darmstadt III |
SG Reinheim/Zeilhard
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
13.03.2024
|
20:00
h/v
|
64846-02
|
25
|
TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern II |
TV Bensheim III
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
16.03.2024
|
00:00
|
|
28
|
spielfrei |
SG Reinheim/Zeilhard
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
68623-01
|
26
|
SG Ried Lampertheim/Groß-Rohrheim |
TV Bensheim IV
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
64289-02
|
27
|
BV Darmstadt III |
SG Weiterstadt
|
6:2
|
|
|
|