Spielsaison MMM 2023
FSV Trier-Tarforst
Wengenroth, Philipp
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison MMM 2023
|
Verein |
FSV Trier-Tarforst
: FSV Sportzentrum Kohlenstraße 57, 4296 Trier |
Vereinsrangliste |
Jugend U19 - Herren: VR 1.7
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Jugend U19 : MMM U19
|
Summe Einzel |
Jugend U19 : VR 1:3 gesamt 1:3
|
Summe Doppel |
Jugend U19 : VR 7:1 gesamt 7:1
|
Summe Mixed |
Jugend U19 : VR 0:5 gesamt 0:5
|
Einzel-Spiele
MMM U19 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.05.2023 | Nguyen, Duc Sang (1.6) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:4 | BC Mayen | 3:2 | ||||
08.07.2023 | Wollenweber, Moritz (1.4) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 16:21 | TuWi Adenau | 1:4 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Krämer, Robin (1.1) | 0:2 | 3:21 | 8:21 | BC Altenkirchen | 1:4 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Nguyen, Duc Sang (1.6) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 10:21 | BC Mayen | 4:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
MMM U19 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.05.2023 | Berweiler, Niklas (1.4) |
Hilt, Lennart
(1.6)
Hilt, Jonas (1.9) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:13 | 1:4 | |||||
Wolf, Anna-Lena (1.6) |
Schmidt, Sören
(1.4)
Rühle, Judith (1.3) |
0:2 | 3:21 | 5:21 | |||||||
06.05.2023 | Berweiler, Niklas (1.4) |
Bähner, Emilio
(1.3)
Spies, Julian (1.4) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 17:21 | 1:4 | |||||
Wolf, Anna-Lena (1.6) |
Spies, Julian
(1.4)
Krenn, Kayleigh (1.7) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 8:21 | |||||||
06.05.2023 | Berweiler, Niklas (1.4) |
Nguyen, Duc Cao
(1.2)
Francini, Jarne (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:17 | 3:2 | |||||
08.07.2023 | Berweiler, Niklas (1.4) |
Wollenweber, Moritz
(1.4)
Wolf, Silas (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:11 | 1:4 | |||||
08.07.2023 | Berweiler, Niklas (1.4) |
Schmidt, Torben
(1.2)
Striebinger, Max (1.5) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:19 | 5:0 | |||||
Wolf, Anna-Lena (1.6) |
Schmidt, Torben
(1.2)
(99.988) |
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | |||||||
08.07.2023 | Berweiler, Niklas (1.4) |
Lomberg, Louis
(1.1)
Neumann, Simon (1.6) |
2:1 | 22:24 | 21:14 | 21:13 | 3:2 | ||||
Tatarinov, Maria (1.3) |
Lomberg, Louis
(1.1)
Dahl, Christina (1.3) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 4:21 | |||||||
24.09.2023 | Berweiler, Niklas (1.4) |
Honerbach, Lennard
(1.3)
Wolf, Silas (1.5) |
2:1 | 15:21 | 21:8 | 21:13 | 2:3 | ||||
Otto, Paula (1.7) |
Honerbach, Lennard
(1.3)
Honerbach, Lotta (1.6) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 19:21 | |||||||
24.09.2023 | Berweiler, Niklas (1.4) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 1:4 | |||||
24.09.2023 | Berweiler, Niklas (1.4) |
Holzhäuser, David
(1.3)
Wagner, Tim (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:8 | 4:1 | |||||
24.09.2023 | Berweiler, Niklas (1.4) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 1:4 | |||||
Otto, Paula (1.7) |
Krämer, Robin
(1.1)
Siemens, Lena (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:16 | 20:22 | 15:21 |