Bezirk Frankfurt 2024/25
Bezirksoberliga FR 1
Spielplan
Mannschaftsinformationen
Kontaktadressen,
Mannschaftsführer
und Sporthallen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
So.
|
01.09.2024
|
00:00
|
|
1
|
SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach |
BV Friedrichsdorf II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
65760-01
|
2
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt II |
SG Anspach II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
4
|
SG TGH/TGU II |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
65719-01
|
3
|
TV Hofheim IV |
ABC Frankfurt II
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
21.09.2024
|
00:00
|
65760-01
|
5
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt II |
SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
61267-01
|
6
|
SG Anspach II |
BV Friedrichsdorf II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
7
|
Rot-Weiss Walldorf II |
TV Hofheim IV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
8
|
ABC Frankfurt II |
SG TGH/TGU II
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
22.09.2024
|
00:00
|
|
9
|
SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach |
ABC Frankfurt II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
61381-01
|
10
|
BV Friedrichsdorf II |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
12
|
SG TGH/TGU II |
TURA Niederhöchstadt II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
65719-01
|
11
|
TV Hofheim IV |
SG Anspach II
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
06.10.2024
|
00:00
|
|
13
|
Rot-Weiss Walldorf II |
SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
14
|
ABC Frankfurt II |
BV Friedrichsdorf II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
61267-01
|
15
|
SG Anspach II |
SG TGH/TGU II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
65760-01
|
16
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt II |
TV Hofheim IV
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
10.11.2024
|
00:00
|
|
17
|
SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach |
SG TGH/TGU II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
61381-01
|
18
|
BV Friedrichsdorf II |
TV Hofheim IV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
19
|
Rot-Weiss Walldorf II |
TURA Niederhöchstadt II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
20
|
ABC Frankfurt II |
SG Anspach II
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
24.11.2024
|
00:00
|
|
22
|
SG TGH/TGU II |
BV Friedrichsdorf II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
61267-01
|
23
|
SG Anspach II |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
65760-01
|
24
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt II |
ABC Frankfurt II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
65719-01
|
21
|
TV Hofheim IV |
SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
01.12.2024
|
00:00
|
|
25
|
SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach |
SG Anspach II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
61381-01
|
26
|
BV Friedrichsdorf II |
TURA Niederhöchstadt II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
27
|
SG TGH/TGU II |
TV Hofheim IV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
28
|
ABC Frankfurt II |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf II
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
19.01.2025
|
00:00
|
|
29
|
Rot-Weiss Walldorf II |
SG TGH/TGU II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
61381-01
|
30
|
BV Friedrichsdorf II |
SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
61267-01
|
31
|
SG Anspach II |
TURA Niederhöchstadt II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
32
|
ABC Frankfurt II |
TV Hofheim IV
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
26.01.2025
|
00:00
|
|
33
|
SG TGH/TGU II |
ABC Frankfurt II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
61381-01
|
34
|
BV Friedrichsdorf II |
SG Anspach II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
36
|
SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach |
TURA Niederhöchstadt II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
65719-01
|
35
|
TV Hofheim IV |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf II
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
09.02.2025
|
00:00
|
61267-01
|
37
|
SG Anspach II |
TV Hofheim IV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
38
|
Rot-Weiss Walldorf II |
BV Friedrichsdorf II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
65760-01
|
39
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt II |
SG TGH/TGU II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
40
|
ABC Frankfurt II |
SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
23.02.2025
|
00:00
|
61381-01
|
41
|
BV Friedrichsdorf II |
ABC Frankfurt II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
43
|
SG TGH/TGU II |
SG Anspach II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
44
|
SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
65719-01
|
42
|
TV Hofheim IV |
TURA Niederhöchstadt II
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
09.03.2025
|
00:00
|
65760-01
|
45
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt II |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
61267-01
|
47
|
SG Anspach II |
ABC Frankfurt II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
48
|
SG TGH/TGU II |
SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
65719-01
|
46
|
TV Hofheim IV |
BV Friedrichsdorf II
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
22.03.2025
|
00:00
|
|
49
|
Rot-Weiss Walldorf II |
SG Anspach II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
50
|
SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach |
TV Hofheim IV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
61381-01
|
51
|
BV Friedrichsdorf II |
SG TGH/TGU II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
52
|
ABC Frankfurt II |
TURA Niederhöchstadt II
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
23.03.2025
|
00:00
|
61267-01
|
53
|
SG Anspach II |
SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
|
54
|
Rot-Weiss Walldorf II |
ABC Frankfurt II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00
|
65760-01
|
55
|
TURA Niederhöchstadt II |
BV Friedrichsdorf II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
65719-01
|
56
|
TV Hofheim IV |
SG TGH/TGU II
|
|
|
|
|