Bezirk Frankfurt 2024/25
Bezirksliga Fr B2
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 01.09.2024 | 00:00 | 1 | TG Bornheim II | BV Friedrichsdorf IV | |||||
00:00 | 65760-01 | 2 | TURA Niederhöchstadt III | TG Dietesheim | ||||||
00:00 | 3 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt III | SKG Sprendlingen | |||||||
00:00 | 4 | Frankfurter VV | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | |||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 65760-01 | 5 | TURA Niederhöchstadt III | TG Bornheim II | ||||
00:00 | 63165-01 | 6 | TG Dietesheim | BV Friedrichsdorf IV | ||||||
00:00 | 7 | SKG Sprendlingen | Frankfurter VV | |||||||
00:00 | 8 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt III | |||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 00:00 | 9 | TG Bornheim II | SKG Sprendlingen | |||||
00:00 | 61381-01 | 10 | BV Friedrichsdorf IV | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | ||||||
00:00 | 11 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt III | TG Dietesheim | |||||||
00:00 | 12 | Frankfurter VV | TURA Niederhöchstadt III | |||||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 00:00 | 13 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | TG Bornheim II | |||||
00:00 | 14 | SKG Sprendlingen | BV Friedrichsdorf IV | |||||||
00:00 | 65760-01 | 15 | TURA Niederhöchstadt III | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt III | ||||||
00:00 | 63165-01 | 16 | TG Dietesheim | Frankfurter VV | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 00:00 | 17 | TG Bornheim II | Frankfurter VV | |||||
00:00 | 61381-01 | 18 | BV Friedrichsdorf IV | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt III | ||||||
00:00 | 19 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | TURA Niederhöchstadt III | |||||||
00:00 | 20 | SKG Sprendlingen | TG Dietesheim | |||||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 00:00 | 21 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt III | TG Bornheim II | |||||
00:00 | 22 | Frankfurter VV | BV Friedrichsdorf IV | |||||||
00:00 | 65760-01 | 23 | TURA Niederhöchstadt III | SKG Sprendlingen | ||||||
00:00 | 63165-01 | 24 | TG Dietesheim | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 00:00 | 25 | TG Bornheim II | TG Dietesheim | |||||
00:00 | 61381-01 | 26 | BV Friedrichsdorf IV | TURA Niederhöchstadt III | ||||||
00:00 | 27 | Frankfurter VV | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt III | |||||||
00:00 | 28 | SKG Sprendlingen | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)