Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/2024 - Oberbayern
Bezirksklasse A - Süd
Spielplan
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:00 | 81549-1 | 1 | Team München II | TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen | 6:2 | |||
14:00 | 81673-1 | 7 | ESV München-Ost | ESV München-Neuaubing II | 7:1 | |||||
16:00 | 81549-1 | 2 | TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen | TSV Schongau | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 | 81549-1 | 3 | Team München II | TSV Schongau | 8:0 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:00 | 81369-1 | 4 | FT München-Süd | 1. BC München IV | 6:2 | |||
13:00 v | 81369-1 | 5 | 1. BC München IV | TuS Geretsried IV | 3:5 | |||||
15:15 v | 81369-1 | 6 | FT München-Süd | TuS Geretsried IV | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 14:00 | 81549-1 | 8 | Team München II | FT München-Süd | 5:3 | |||
14:00 | 82041-1 | 12 | TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen | ESV München-Ost | 2:6 | |||||
16:30 v | 82041-1 | 14 | ESV München-Ost | 1. BC München IV | 8:0 | |||||
19:00 v | 82041-1 | 13 | TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen | 1. BC München IV | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 11:00 | 81249-1 | 9 | ESV München-Neuaubing II | TSV Schongau | 3:5 | |||
13:30 v | 81249-1 | 10 | TSV Schongau | TuS Geretsried IV | 1:7 | |||||
15:30 v | 81249-1 | 11 | ESV München-Neuaubing II | TuS Geretsried IV | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:00 | 86956-2 | 16 | TSV Schongau | FT München-Süd | 5:3 | |||
14:15 v | 81675-1 | 19 | 1. BC München IV | Team München II | 2:6 | |||||
16:45 v | 86956-2 | 17 | FT München-Süd | ESV München-Ost | 2:6 | |||||
17:00 v | 81675-1 | 20 | Team München II | ESV München-Neuaubing II | 7:1 | |||||
18:00 | 86956-2 | 18 | TSV Schongau | ESV München-Ost | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 v | 81675-1 | 21 | 1. BC München IV | ESV München-Neuaubing II | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 13:00 | 82538-1 | 15 | TuS Geretsried IV | TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen | 7:1 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 14:00 | 81549-1 | 22 | Team München II | TuS Geretsried IV | 2:6 | |||
14:00 | 82041-1 | 25 | TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen | ESV München-Neuaubing II | 2:6 | |||||
16:00 | 81549-1 | 23 | TuS Geretsried IV | ESV München-Ost | 8:0 | |||||
16:00 | 81675-1 | 28 | 1. BC München IV | TSV Schongau | 8:0 | NA | ||||
16:20 v | 82041-1 | 26 | ESV München-Neuaubing II | FT München-Süd | 0:8 | |||||
18:00 | 81549-1 | 24 | Team München II | ESV München-Ost | 5:3 | |||||
18:30 v | 82041-1 | 27 | TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen | FT München-Süd | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 14:00 | 81673-1 | 29 | ESV München-Ost | TuS Geretsried IV | 6:2 | |||
16:00 | 81673-1 | 30 | TuS Geretsried IV | Team München II | 2:6 | |||||
16:00 | 86956-2 | 35 | TSV Schongau | 1. BC München IV | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 | 81673-1 | 31 | ESV München-Ost | Team München II | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:00 | 81369-1 | 32 | FT München-Süd | ESV München-Neuaubing II | 4:4 | |||
12:45 v | 81369-1 | 33 | ESV München-Neuaubing II | TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen | 3:5 | |||||
15:45 v | 81369-1 | 34 | FT München-Süd | TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 14:00 | 81673-1 | 37 | ESV München-Ost | FT München-Süd | 6:2 | |||
16:30 v | 81673-1 | 38 | FT München-Süd | TSV Schongau | 6:2 | |||||
18:15 v | 81673-1 | 39 | ESV München-Ost | TSV Schongau | 8:0 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 11:00 | 81249-1 | 40 | ESV München-Neuaubing II | Team München II | 4:4 | |||
13:00 v | 81249-1 | 41 | Team München II | 1. BC München IV | 5:3 | |||||
14:00 v | 82041-1 | 36 | TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen | TuS Geretsried IV | 3:5 | |||||
15:25 v | 81249-1 | 42 | ESV München-Neuaubing II | 1. BC München IV | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 13:00 | 82538-1 | 44 | TuS Geretsried IV | TSV Schongau | 6:2 | |||
14:15 v | 81675-1 | 47 | 1. BC München IV | ESV München-Ost | 2:6 | |||||
15:00 | 82538-1 | 45 | TSV Schongau | ESV München-Neuaubing II | 5:3 | |||||
16:00 v | 81675-1 | 48 | ESV München-Ost | TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen | 6:2 | |||||
17:00 | 82538-1 | 46 | TuS Geretsried IV | ESV München-Neuaubing II | 7:1 | |||||
18:05 v | 81675-1 | 49 | 1. BC München IV | TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 13:00 | 81369-1 | 43 | FT München-Süd | Team München II | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 13:00 | 82538-1 | 53 | TuS Geretsried IV | 1. BC München IV | 7:1 | |||
14:00 | 86956-2 | 50 | TSV Schongau | TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen | 4:4 | |||||
14:00 | 81249-1 | 56 | ESV München-Neuaubing II | ESV München-Ost | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 v | 82538-1 | 54 | 1. BC München IV | FT München-Süd | 5:3 | |||||
16:00 | 86956-1 | 51 | TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen | Team München II | 1:7 | |||||
17:00 | 82538-1 | 55 | TuS Geretsried IV | FT München-Süd | 8:0 | |||||
18:20 v | 86956-2 | 52 | TSV Schongau | Team München II | 4:4 |