Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/2024 - Oberbayern
Bezirksklasse A - Nord
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 14:00 | 85354-1 | 40 | BC Freising | SG HVB Prinzen | 6:2 | |||
14:00 | 85253-1 | 43 | SpVgg Erdweg II | TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V | 3:5 | |||||
16:00 v | 85253-1 | 44 | TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V | 1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II | 5:2 | |||||
16:20 v | 85354-1 | 41 | SG HVB Prinzen | DJK Ingolstadt II | 0:8 | |||||
17:30 v | 85253-1 | 45 | SpVgg Erdweg II | 1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II | 8:0 | |||||
18:00 | 85354-1 | 42 | BC Freising | DJK Ingolstadt II | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:00 | 85716-1 | 37 | SV Lohhof IV | TSV Unterföhring | 6:2 | |||
12:20 v | 85716-1 | 38 | TSV Unterföhring | TSV Haar II | 5:3 | |||||
14:00 | 85716-1 | 39 | SV Lohhof IV | TSV Haar II | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 14:00 | 85716-1 | 49 | SV Lohhof IV | BC Freising | 8:0 | |||
16:00 | 85716-1 | 50 | BC Freising | SpVgg Erdweg II | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 | 85716-1 | 51 | SV Lohhof IV | SpVgg Erdweg II | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 11:00 | 85276-1 | 46 | 1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II | DJK Ingolstadt II | 2:6 | |||
11:00 | 81927-2 | 52 | SG HVB Prinzen | TSV Haar II | 5:3 | |||||
13:00 v | 85276-1 | 47 | DJK Ingolstadt II | TSV Unterföhring | 5:3 | |||||
13:20 v | 81927-2 | 53 | TSV Haar II | TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | 85276-1 | 48 | 1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II | TSV Unterföhring | 2:6 | |||||
15:10 v | 81927-2 | 54 | SG HVB Prinzen | TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 14:00 t/h/v | 85540-2 | 56 | TSV Haar II | 1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II | 6:2 | |||
14:00 | 85253-1 | 58 | SpVgg Erdweg II | TSV Unterföhring | 3:5 | |||||
16:00 v | 85253-1 | 59 | TSV Unterföhring | SG HVB Prinzen | 3:5 | |||||
16:30 t/h/v | 85276-1 | 55 | 1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II | BC Freising | 2:6 | |||||
18:00 t/h | 85540-2 | 57 | TSV Haar II | BC Freising | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 | 85253-1 | 60 | SpVgg Erdweg II | SG HVB Prinzen | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 10:00 | 80638-1 | 61 | TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V | DJK Ingolstadt II | 3:5 | |||
12:00 v | 80638-1 | 62 | DJK Ingolstadt II | SV Lohhof IV | 6:2 | |||||
14:00 | 80638-1 | 63 | TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V | SV Lohhof IV | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 14:00 | 85540-2 | 64 | TSV Haar II | SpVgg Erdweg II | 6:2 | |||
Termin offen | 67 | TSV Unterföhring | TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V | 6:2 | ||||||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 14:00 | 81927-2 | 70 | SG HVB Prinzen | SV Lohhof IV | 4:4 | |||
Termin offen | 68 | TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V | BC Freising | 2:6 | ||||||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 16:10 v | 85540-2 | 65 | SpVgg Erdweg II | DJK Ingolstadt II | 3:5 | |||
16:20 v | 81927-2 | 71 | SV Lohhof IV | 1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II | 7:1 | |||||
18:00 | 85540-2 | 66 | TSV Haar II | DJK Ingolstadt II | 3:5 | |||||
Termin offen | 69 | TSV Unterföhring | BC Freising | 4:4 | ||||||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 18:00 | 81927-2 | 72 | SG HVB Prinzen | 1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II | 7:1 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)