Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/2023 - Bezirk Südwürttemberg
Bezirksliga "Donau / Oberschwaben" (29-32)
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 15:00 h | (H) | TSV Laiz II | TSV Altshausen IV | 0:8 | |||
15:00 | (H) | TG Biberach | TG Bad Waldsee | 7:1 | |||||
15:05 v | (H) | TSV Ertingen | BV Riedlingen | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 v | (H) | TSV Ertingen | TSV Altshausen IV | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 h/v | (H) | TSV Laiz II | BV Riedlingen | 7:1 | |||||
18:00 v | (H) | VfB Friedrichshafen II | TG Bad Waldsee | 5:3 | |||||
Mo. | 10.10.2022 | 20:00 v | 88605-1 | TV Meßkirch | TV Meßkirch II | 7:1 | Z | ||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 15:00 h | (H) | TSV Laiz II | TV Meßkirch II | 7:1 | Z | ||
15:00 | (H) | VfB Friedrichshafen II | BV Riedlingen | 7:1 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | TG Biberach | TSV Altshausen IV | 7:1 | |||||
15:05 v | (H) | TSV Ertingen | TV Meßkirch | 5:3 | |||||
17:45 v | (H) | TSV Ertingen | TV Meßkirch II | 6:2 | Z | ||||
18:00 h/v | (H) | TSV Laiz II | TV Meßkirch | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 v | (H) | TG Biberach | BV Riedlingen | 7:1 | |||||
18:20 v | (H) | VfB Friedrichshafen II | TSV Altshausen IV | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 15:00 | (H) | TSV Altshausen IV | TG Bad Waldsee | 5:3 | |||
15:00 | 88605-1 | TV Meßkirch | VfB Friedrichshafen II | 2:6 | |||||
15:00 | 88605-1 | TV Meßkirch II | TG Biberach | 1:7 | Z | ||||
15:10 v | (H) | TSV Ertingen | TSV Laiz II | 2:5 | |||||
16:40 v | 88605-1 | TV Meßkirch | TG Biberach | 2:6 | |||||
16:50 v | 88605-1 | TV Meßkirch II | VfB Friedrichshafen II | 0:8 | Z | ||||
18:45 v | 88499-1 | BV Riedlingen | TG Bad Waldsee | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 15:00 | (H) | VfB Friedrichshafen II | TSV Ertingen | 7:1 | |||
15:00 | (H) | TG Biberach | TSV Laiz II | 4:3 | |||||
15:00 | 88605-1 | TV Meßkirch II | TG Bad Waldsee | 2:6 | Z | ||||
15:00 | 88499-1 | BV Riedlingen | TSV Altshausen IV | 2:6 | |||||
18:00 v | 88605-1 | TV Meßkirch | TG Bad Waldsee | 4:4 | |||||
18:15 v | (H) | VfB Friedrichshafen II | TSV Laiz II | 8:0 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | TG Biberach | TSV Ertingen | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 15:00 h | (H) | TSV Laiz II | TG Bad Waldsee | 4:4 | |||
15:00 | 88499-1 | BV Riedlingen | TV Meßkirch | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 h | 88499-1 | TSV Altshausen IV | TV Meßkirch II | 8:0 | Z | ||||
15:00 | (H) | VfB Friedrichshafen II | TG Biberach | 4:4 | |||||
17:15 h/v | 88499-1 | TSV Altshausen IV | TV Meßkirch | 7:1 | |||||
18:05 v | (H) | TSV Ertingen | TG Bad Waldsee | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 | 88499-1 | BV Riedlingen | TV Meßkirch II | 8:0 | Z | ||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 15:00 | 88499-1 | BV Riedlingen | TSV Laiz II | 5:3 | |||
15:00 | TSV Altshausen IV | TSV Ertingen | 2:6 | ||||||
15:00 | TG Bad Waldsee | VfB Friedrichshafen II | 1:7 | ||||||
15:00 | TV Meßkirch II | TV Meßkirch | 0:8 | Z | |||||
17:00 v | TSV Altshausen IV | TSV Laiz II | 4:4 | ||||||
17:45 v | 88499-1 | BV Riedlingen | TSV Ertingen | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 v | TG Bad Waldsee | TG Biberach | 3:5 | ||||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 15:00 | 88499-1 | BV Riedlingen | TG Biberach | 2:6 | |||
15:00 | TSV Altshausen IV | VfB Friedrichshafen II | 1:7 | ||||||
15:00 | TV Meßkirch | TSV Laiz II | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | TV Meßkirch II | TSV Ertingen | 1:7 | Z | |||||
17:00 v | TV Meßkirch | TSV Ertingen | 5:3 | ||||||
17:30 v | TV Meßkirch II | TSV Laiz II | 3:5 | Z | |||||
18:00 v | 88499-1 | BV Riedlingen | VfB Friedrichshafen II | 0:8 | |||||
18:00 v | TSV Altshausen IV | TG Biberach | 4:4 | ||||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 11:45 v | (H) | TG Bad Waldsee | TSV Altshausen IV | 5:3 | |||
15:00 | (H) | VfB Friedrichshafen II | TV Meßkirch II | 8:0 | Z | ||||
15:00 | TG Biberach | TV Meßkirch | 8:0 | NA | |||||
15:00 | (H) | TG Bad Waldsee | BV Riedlingen | 6:2 | |||||
15:00 | TSV Laiz II | TSV Ertingen | 6:2 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | VfB Friedrichshafen II | TV Meßkirch | 8:0 | NA | ||||
19:00 | TG Biberach | TV Meßkirch II | 8:0 | Z | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 15:00 | TSV Laiz II | VfB Friedrichshafen II | 1:7 | ||||
15:00 | TG Bad Waldsee | TV Meßkirch | 4:4 | ||||||
15:00 | TSV Altshausen IV | BV Riedlingen | 8:0 | ||||||
15:05 v | TSV Ertingen | TG Biberach | 0:8 | ||||||
17:40 v | TSV Ertingen | VfB Friedrichshafen II | 2:6 | ||||||
18:00 v | TSV Laiz II | TG Biberach | 2:6 | ||||||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 15:00 | TV Meßkirch | TSV Altshausen IV | 2:6 | ||||
15:00 | TG Bad Waldsee | TSV Ertingen | 6:2 | ||||||
15:00 | TG Biberach | VfB Friedrichshafen II | 5:3 | ||||||
17:00 v | TV Meßkirch | BV Riedlingen | 5:3 | ||||||
17:45 v | TG Bad Waldsee | TSV Laiz II | 6:2 |