Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
B-Klasse 2
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 14:00 | PR | 1 | BC PreussenPark 09 III | VfB Kiefholz | 1:7 | |||
15:00 | FR | 2 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | 7:1 | |||||
16:00 | GÜ | 3 | Berliner Sport-Club V | SV KWO IV | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 | SA | 4 | SG EBT V | RSV Eintracht II | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 09.10.2021 | 14:00 | IK | 5 | RSV Eintracht II | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II | 4:4 | |||
17:00 | PL | 7 | VfB Kiefholz | SG EBT V | 7:1 | |||||
17:30 | PN | 6 | SV KWO IV | BC PreussenPark 09 III | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 10.10.2021 | 10:00 | SA | 17 | SG EBT V | BC PreussenPark 09 III | 7:1 | |||
13:30 | FX | 8 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | Berliner Sport-Club V | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 13:00 v | PR | 10 | BC PreussenPark 09 III | Berliner Sport-Club V | 5:3 | |||
13:30 | FX | 9 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | RSV Eintracht II | 7:1 | |||||
18:00 | SA | 11 | SG EBT V | SV KWO IV | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 31.10.2021 | 10:00 | FR | 12 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II | VfB Kiefholz | 0:8 | |||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 14:00 | IK | 13 | RSV Eintracht II | BC PreussenPark 09 III | 5:3 | |||
14:30 | PN | 14 | SV KWO IV | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II | 7:1 | |||||
16:00 | GÜ | 15 | Berliner Sport-Club V | SG EBT V | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 10:00 | FR | 18 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II | Berliner Sport-Club V | 2:6 | |||
16:00 | PL | 16 | VfB Kiefholz | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | 8:0 | |||||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 14:00 | IK | 19 | RSV Eintracht II | VfB Kiefholz | 1:7 | |||
14:00 | PR | 21 | BC PreussenPark 09 III | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II | 4:4 | |||||
18:30 | FX | 20 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | SV KWO IV | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 21.11.2021 | 10:00 | PN | 22 | SV KWO IV | VfB Kiefholz | 1:7 | |||
13:00 | GÜ | 24 | Berliner Sport-Club V | RSV Eintracht II | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 16:00 | SA | 23 | SG EBT V | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | 2:6 | |||
Mi. | 15.12.2021 | 20:30 h/v | EN | 28 | VfB Kiefholz | Berliner Sport-Club V | 8:0 | |||
Sa. | 18.12.2021 | 14:00 | IK | 25 | RSV Eintracht II | SV KWO IV | 3:5 | |||
15:00 | FR | 26 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II | SG EBT V | 4:4 | |||||
16:00 | FX | 27 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | BC PreussenPark 09 III | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 08.01.2022 | 13:30 | FX | 2 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II | 4:4 | |||
14:00 | IK | 1 | RSV Eintracht II | SG EBT V | 4:4 | |||||
17:00 h | PR | 3 | VfB Kiefholz | BC PreussenPark 09 III | 6:2 | |||||
17:30 | PN | 4 | SV KWO IV | Berliner Sport-Club V | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 09.01.2022 | 10:00 | FR | 5 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II | RSV Eintracht II | 3:5 | |||
10:00 | SA | 9 | SG EBT V | VfB Kiefholz | 2:6 | |||||
13:00 | GÜ | 6 | Berliner Sport-Club V | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 14:00 | PR | 7 | BC PreussenPark 09 III | SV KWO IV | 6:2 | |||
14:00 | IK | 8 | RSV Eintracht II | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 16.01.2022 | 10:00 | GÜ | 11 | Berliner Sport-Club V | BC PreussenPark 09 III | 3:5 | |||
13:00 | PL | 12 | VfB Kiefholz | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II | 8:0 | |||||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 14:00 | PR | 13 | BC PreussenPark 09 III | RSV Eintracht II | 5:3 | |||
15:00 | FR | 14 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II | SV KWO IV | 6:2 | |||||
16:00 | FX | 15 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | VfB Kiefholz | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 15:00 v | SA | 16 | SG EBT V | Berliner Sport-Club V | 6:2 | |||
So. | 30.01.2022 | 15:00 v | PN | 10 | SV KWO IV | SG EBT V | 1:7 | |||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 16:00 | GÜ | 18 | Berliner Sport-Club V | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II | 5:3 | |||
16:30 v | PR | 17 | BC PreussenPark 09 III | SG EBT V | 7:1 | |||||
18:30 | PL | 19 | VfB Kiefholz | RSV Eintracht II | 8:0 | W | ||||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 14:00 | IK | 21 | RSV Eintracht II | Berliner Sport-Club V | 5:3 | |||
14:00 v | FX | 23 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | SG EBT V | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | FR | 22 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II | BC PreussenPark 09 III | 6:2 | |||||
18:30 v | PL | 24 | VfB Kiefholz | SV KWO IV | 6:2 | |||||
Do. | 03.03.2022 | 19:30 v | PN | 20 | SV KWO IV | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 10:00 | GÜ | 26 | Berliner Sport-Club V | VfB Kiefholz | 0:8 | |||
14:30 | PN | 27 | SV KWO IV | RSV Eintracht II | 4:4 | |||||
16:00 v | PR | 25 | BC PreussenPark 09 III | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | 2:6 | |||||
18:30 v | SA | 28 | SG EBT V | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II | 7:1 |