Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
28.09.2019
|
15:00
|
86157-1
|
Post SV Augsburg II |
TV Augsburg 1847
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
93049-4
|
DJK SB Regensburg |
Post SV Landshut II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
80638-1
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III |
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
80992-1
|
OSC München |
SV Lohhof
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
82256-1
|
BC Fürstenfeldbruck |
TV Dillingen II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
So.
|
29.09.2019
|
10:00
|
93049-4
|
DJK SB Regensburg |
Post SV Augsburg II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
84028-1
|
Post SV Landshut II |
TV Augsburg 1847
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
80992-1
|
OSC München |
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
82256-1
|
BC Fürstenfeldbruck |
SV Lohhof
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
80638-1
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III |
TV Dillingen II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
12.10.2019
|
15:00
|
80638-1
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III |
BC Fürstenfeldbruck
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
86157-1
|
Post SV Augsburg II |
Post SV Landshut II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
89407-1
|
TV Dillingen II |
OSC München
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
85579-1
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III |
SV Lohhof
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
So.
|
13.10.2019
|
10:00
|
80992-1
|
OSC München |
DJK SB Regensburg
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
84028-1
|
Post SV Landshut II |
BC Fürstenfeldbruck
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
80638-1
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III |
TV Augsburg 1847
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
89407-1
|
TV Dillingen II |
SV Lohhof
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
85579-1
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III |
Post SV Augsburg II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
02.11.2019
|
14:00
|
86157-1
|
Post SV Augsburg II |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
93049-4
|
DJK SB Regensburg |
SV Lohhof
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
84028-1
|
Post SV Landshut II |
TV Dillingen II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
86199-2
|
TV Augsburg 1847 |
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
So.
|
03.11.2019
|
10:00
|
86199-2
|
TV Augsburg 1847 |
DJK SB Regensburg
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
82256-1
|
BC Fürstenfeldbruck |
OSC München
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
23.11.2019
|
09:00
t/v
|
86157-1
|
Post SV Augsburg II |
OSC München
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
80638-1
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III |
Post SV Landshut II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
89407-2
|
TV Dillingen II |
DJK SB Regensburg
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
85716-1
|
SV Lohhof |
TV Augsburg 1847
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
82256-1
|
BC Fürstenfeldbruck |
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
So.
|
24.11.2019
|
10:00
|
82256-1
|
BC Fürstenfeldbruck |
DJK SB Regensburg
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
84028-1
|
Post SV Landshut II |
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
85716-1
|
SV Lohhof |
Post SV Augsburg II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
89407-2
|
TV Dillingen II |
TV Augsburg 1847
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
v
|
80638-1
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III |
OSC München
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
14.12.2019
|
16:00
|
86157-1
|
Post SV Augsburg II |
TV Dillingen II
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
82256-1
|
BC Fürstenfeldbruck |
TV Augsburg 1847
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
84028-1
|
Post SV Landshut II |
OSC München
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
85716-1
|
SV Lohhof |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
85579-1
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III |
DJK SB Regensburg
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
So.
|
15.12.2019
|
10:00
|
86157-1
|
Post SV Augsburg II |
BC Fürstenfeldbruck
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
86199-2
|
TV Augsburg 1847 |
OSC München
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
93049-4
|
DJK SB Regensburg |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
84028-1
|
Post SV Landshut II |
SV Lohhof
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
85579-1
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III |
TV Dillingen II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
25.01.2020
|
16:00
|
84028-1
|
Post SV Landshut II |
DJK SB Regensburg
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
86199-2
|
TV Augsburg 1847 |
Post SV Augsburg II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
85579-1
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
85716-1
|
SV Lohhof |
OSC München
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
89407-2
|
TV Dillingen II |
BC Fürstenfeldbruck
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
26.01.2020
|
10:00
|
86157-1
|
Post SV Augsburg II |
DJK SB Regensburg
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
86199-2
|
TV Augsburg 1847 |
Post SV Landshut II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
85579-1
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III |
OSC München
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
89407-2
|
TV Dillingen II |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
85716-1
|
SV Lohhof |
BC Fürstenfeldbruck
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
08.02.2020
|
15:00
|
93049-4
|
DJK SB Regensburg |
TV Augsburg 1847
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
80992-1
|
OSC München |
TV Dillingen II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
84028-1
|
Post SV Landshut II |
Post SV Augsburg II
|
8:0
|
NA |
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
85716-1
|
SV Lohhof |
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
82256-1
|
BC Fürstenfeldbruck |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
So.
|
09.02.2020
|
10:00
|
86157-1
|
Post SV Augsburg II |
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
86199-2
|
TV Augsburg 1847 |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
93049-4
|
DJK SB Regensburg |
OSC München
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
82256-1
|
BC Fürstenfeldbruck |
Post SV Landshut II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
85716-1
|
SV Lohhof |
TV Dillingen II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
22.02.2020
|
15:00
|
80638-1
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III |
Post SV Augsburg II
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
80992-1
|
OSC München |
BC Fürstenfeldbruck
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
85716-1
|
SV Lohhof |
DJK SB Regensburg
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
23.02.2020
|
11:00
|
85579-1
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III |
TV Augsburg 1847
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
89407-2
|
TV Dillingen II |
Post SV Landshut II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
07.03.2020
|
15:00
|
93049-4
|
DJK SB Regensburg |
TV Dillingen II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
t
|
80992-1
|
OSC München |
Post SV Augsburg II
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
84028-1
|
Post SV Landshut II |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
85579-1
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III |
BC Fürstenfeldbruck
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:20
v
|
86199-2
|
TV Augsburg 1847 |
SV Lohhof
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
So.
|
08.03.2020
|
10:00
|
86157-1
|
Post SV Augsburg II |
SV Lohhof
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
86199-2
|
TV Augsburg 1847 |
TV Dillingen II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
93049-4
|
DJK SB Regensburg |
BC Fürstenfeldbruck
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
v
|
80992-1
|
OSC München |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III
|
0:8
|
NA |
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
85579-1
|
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III |
Post SV Landshut II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
21.03.2020
|
15:00
|
93049-4
|
DJK SB Regensburg |
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
80638-1
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III |
SV Lohhof
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
80992-1
|
OSC München |
Post SV Landshut II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
86199-2
|
TV Augsburg 1847 |
BC Fürstenfeldbruck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
89407-2
|
TV Dillingen II |
Post SV Augsburg II
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
22.03.2020
|
10:00
|
82256-1
|
BC Fürstenfeldbruck |
Post SV Augsburg II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
80992-1
|
OSC München |
TV Augsburg 1847
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
80638-1
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III |
DJK SB Regensburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
85716-1
|
SV Lohhof |
Post SV Landshut II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
89407-2
|
TV Dillingen II |
TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III
|
|
|
|
|