Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/2024 - Schwaben
Bezirksklasse B Süd
Spielplan
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 14:00 | 87541-1 | TV Hindelang II | SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld III | 5:3 | |||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 14:00 h/v | 86845-1 | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten VII | TSV Krumbach | 3:5 | |||
14:00 h/v | 86845-1 | TV Augsburg 1847 V | FSV Großaitingen | 8:0 | |||||
15:45 v | 86845-1 | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten VII | FSV Großaitingen | 5:3 | |||||
16:00 h/v | 86845-1 | TV Augsburg 1847 V | TSV Krumbach | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:00 | 86381-1 | TSV Krumbach | FSV Großaitingen | 8:0 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 h/v | 89231-2 | SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld III | TV Augsburg 1847 V | 6:2 | |||
10:00 h/v | 89231-2 | TV Hindelang II | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten VII | 3:5 | |||||
12:00 h/v | 89231-2 | SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld III | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten VII | 3:5 | |||||
12:00 h/v | 89231-2 | TV Hindelang II | TV Augsburg 1847 V | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 14:00 | 86845-1 | FSV Großaitingen | SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld III | 8:0 | NA | ||
14:00 v | 86845-1 | FSV Großaitingen | TV Hindelang II | 0:8 | |||||
16:00 v | 86845-1 | TSV Krumbach | TV Hindelang II | 4:4 | |||||
16:00 | 86845-1 | TSV Krumbach | SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld III | 8:0 | NA | ||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 10:00 | 86199-1 | TV Augsburg 1847 V | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten VII | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 14:00 | 87541-1 | TV Hindelang II | FSV Großaitingen | 8:0 | |||
14:00 | 87541-1 | SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld III | TSV Krumbach | 6:2 | |||||
16:00 | 87541-1 | TV Hindelang II | TSV Krumbach | 6:2 | |||||
16:00 | 87541-1 | SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld III | FSV Großaitingen | 8:0 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 14:00 | 86420-1 | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten VII | TV Augsburg 1847 V | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 14:00 | 86199-1 | TV Augsburg 1847 V | TV Hindelang II | 3:5 | |||
14:00 | 86199-1 | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten VII | SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld III | 2:6 | |||||
14:00 | 86845-1 | FSV Großaitingen | TSV Krumbach | 3:5 | |||||
16:00 | 86199-1 | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten VII | TV Hindelang II | 3:5 | |||||
16:05 v | 86199-1 | TV Augsburg 1847 V | SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld III | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 14:00 h | 86845-1 | TSV Krumbach | TV Augsburg 1847 V | 5:3 | |||
14:00 h | 86845-1 | FSV Großaitingen | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten VII | 4:4 | |||||
14:00 h | 89231-2 | SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld III | TV Hindelang II | 4:4 | |||||
16:00 h | 86845-1 | TSV Krumbach | SG Diedorf / Haunstetten VII | 6:2 | |||||
16:00 h | 86845-1 | FSV Großaitingen | TV Augsburg 1847 V | 3:5 |