Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
Bezirksklasse 1
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.01.2022 | 10:00 | GÜ | 1 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf V | SG RW Neuenhagen | 4:4 | |||
15:00 | EK | 2 | SG Luckau/Blankenfelde II | SG EBT IV | 0:8 | |||||
15:30 | ND | 3 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt III | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 3:5 | |||||
16:00 h | GE | 4 | Märkischer SC | WSV Germania | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 09.01.2022 | 10:00 | SA | 5 | SG EBT IV | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt III | 7:1 | |||
16:45 v | TM | 12 | SV Berliner Brauereien V | Märkischer SC | 4:4 | |||||
Fr. | 14.01.2022 | 19:30 | GE | 6 | Märkischer SC | SG EBT IV | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 09:45 | TM | 7 | SV Berliner Brauereien V | SG Luckau/Blankenfelde II | 5:3 | |||
10:00 | EL | 8 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf | Märkischer SC | 6:2 | |||||
15:00 | CB | 9 | WSV Germania | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf V | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 16.01.2022 | 10:00 | EK | 10 | SG Luckau/Blankenfelde II | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt III | 6:2 | |||
10:00 | EL | 11 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf | SG RW Neuenhagen | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 15:30 | ND | 15 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt III | WSV Germania | 2:6 | |||
18:00 v | SA | 16 | SG EBT IV | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf V | 8:0 | |||||
So. | 23.01.2022 | 10:00 | EL | 17 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf | SG Luckau/Blankenfelde II | 6:2 | |||
16:00 | GÜ | 18 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf V | SV Berliner Brauereien V | 6:2 | |||||
17:00 | DA | 19 | SG RW Neuenhagen | SG EBT IV | 2:6 | |||||
Di. | 25.01.2022 | 19:00 | ND | 20 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt III | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf V | 3:5 | |||
Di. | 01.02.2022 | 19:00 v | ND | 13 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt III | SV Berliner Brauereien V | 4:4 | |||
Fr. | 11.02.2022 | 19:30 | GE | 21 | Märkischer SC | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt III | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 10:00 | GÜ | 22 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf V | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 3:5 | |||
12:00 v | EK | 14 | SG Luckau/Blankenfelde II | Märkischer SC | 2:6 | |||||
15:00 | CB | 23 | WSV Germania | SV Berliner Brauereien V | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 13.02.2022 | 10:00 | PD | 24 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf | SG EBT IV | 4:4 | |||
17:00 | DA | 25 | SG RW Neuenhagen | SG Luckau/Blankenfelde II | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 17:00 v | DA | 36 | SG RW Neuenhagen | Märkischer SC | 3:5 | |||
Fr. | 25.02.2022 | 19:30 | GE | 26 | Märkischer SC | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf V | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 09:45 | TM | 27 | SV Berliner Brauereien V | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 6:2 | |||
15:00 | EK | 28 | SG Luckau/Blankenfelde II | WSV Germania | 2:6 | |||||
15:30 | ND | 29 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt III | SG RW Neuenhagen | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 17:00 | DA | 30 | SG RW Neuenhagen | WSV Germania | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 09:45 | TM | 31 | SV Berliner Brauereien V | SG RW Neuenhagen | 6:2 | |||
16:00 | SA | 32 | SG EBT IV | WSV Germania | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 10:00 | GÜ | 34 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf V | SG Luckau/Blankenfelde II | 3:5 | |||
10:00 | CB | 35 | WSV Germania | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 3:5 | |||||
13:00 | SA | 33 | SG EBT IV | SV Berliner Brauereien V | 4:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)