Rheinland-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
Bezirksliga Süd
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 17:00 h/v | 54292-2 | 50 | PST Trier | SG Lieser/Noviand | 7:1 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2024 | 17:00 h | 56068-1 | TuS RW Koblenz | spielfrei | |||||
17:00 h | 53518-1 | 48 | TuWi Adenau | SVE Mendig II | 2:6 | |||||
17:00 h | 56626-1 | 49 | TB Andernach III | DJK Plaidt II | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 16:00 v | 56637-1 | 54 | DJK Plaidt II | TuS RW Koblenz | 2:6 | |||
17:00 | 54296-1 | 51 | FSV Trier-Tarforst | SG Lieser/Noviand | 7:1 | |||||
17:00 | 52 | spielfrei | PST Trier | |||||||
17:00 | 56743-1 | 53 | SVE Mendig II | TB Andernach III | 6:2 | |||||
17:00 h | 53518-1 | 55 | TuWi Adenau | BSC Güls III | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:00 h | 54292-2 | 56 | PST Trier | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 6:2 | |||
10:00 | 54484-1 | 57 | SG Lieser/Noviand | BSC Güls III | 5:3 | |||||
10:00 h | 56626-1 | TB Andernach III | spielfrei | |||||||
10:00 h | 56068-1 | 60 | TuS RW Koblenz | TuWi Adenau | 6:2 | |||||
12:00 v | 56637-1 | 59 | DJK Plaidt II | SVE Mendig II | 2:6 | |||||
Do. | 25.01.2024 | 19:00 v | 56743-1 | 63 | SVE Mendig II | TuS RW Koblenz | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 17:00 | 54296-1 | 61 | FSV Trier-Tarforst | TB Andernach III | 7:1 | |||
17:00 h | 53518-1 | 64 | TuWi Adenau | SG Lieser/Noviand | 6:2 | |||||
17:00 | 65 | spielfrei | DJK Plaidt II | |||||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 12:00 v | 56072-1 | 62 | BSC Güls III | PST Trier | 4:4 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 12:00 v | 56072-1 | 46 | BSC Güls III | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 4:4 | |||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 10:00 v | 56743-1 | 88 | SVE Mendig II | SG Lieser/Noviand | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 17:00 h | 56626-2 | 67 | TB Andernach III | BSC Güls III | 3:5 | |||
17:00 | 54484-1 | SG Lieser/Noviand | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 10:00 v | 56743-1 | 70 | SVE Mendig II | PST Trier | 4:4 | |||
12:00 h/v | 56068-1 | 66 | TuS RW Koblenz | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 17:00 | 54296-1 | 71 | FSV Trier-Tarforst | DJK Plaidt II | 7:1 | |||
17:00 t/v | 56068-1 | 72 | TuS RW Koblenz | BSC Güls III | 3:5 | |||||
17:00 | 74 | spielfrei | SVE Mendig II | |||||||
17:00 h | 54292-2 | 75 | PST Trier | TuWi Adenau | 8:0 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 10:00 v | 54484-1 | 73 | SG Lieser/Noviand | TB Andernach III | 1:7 | |||
Di. | 27.02.2024 | 19:00 h/v | 68 | DJK Plaidt II | TuWi Adenau | 5:3 | ||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 17:00 | 56637-1 | 77 | DJK Plaidt II | BSC Güls III | 2:6 | |||
17:00 h | 56626-2 | 79 | TB Andernach III | PST Trier | 4:4 | |||||
17:00 h | 53518-1 | TuWi Adenau | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 11:30 v | 56743-1 | 76 | SVE Mendig II | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 17:00 | 54296-1 | FSV Trier-Tarforst | spielfrei | |||||
17:00 | 54484-1 | 83 | SG Lieser/Noviand | DJK Plaidt II | 5:3 | |||||
17:00 t/h | 56068-1 | 84 | TuS RW Koblenz | PST Trier | 4:4 | |||||
17:00 h | 56626-1 | 85 | TB Andernach III | TuWi Adenau | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 10:00 v | 56072-1 | 82 | BSC Güls III | SVE Mendig II | 8:0 | NA | ||
12:00 h/v | 56068-1 | 78 | TuS RW Koblenz | SG Lieser/Noviand | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 10:00 h/v | 53518-1 | 86 | TuWi Adenau | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 4:4 | |||
10:00 h/v | 89 | DJK Plaidt II | PST Trier | 1:7 | ||||||
10:00 h/v | 56068-1 | 90 | TuS RW Koblenz | TB Andernach III | 5:3 | |||||
17:00 | 87 | spielfrei | BSC Güls III |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)