Spielsaison 2023/24
SSV Ulm
Kühner, Anna
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
SSV Ulm
: Neue Turnhalle Kepler-Gymnasium Ecke Olga-Karl-Schefold-Straße, 89073 Ulm |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 2.2
RR 2.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 6:0 RR 5:0 gesamt 11:0
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 7:2 RR 6:1 gesamt 13:3
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: VR 3:0 RR 5:0 gesamt 8:0
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Sailer, Katrin (2.1) | 2:1 | 15:21 | 21:12 | 21:10 | ASV Bellenberg II | 1:7 | |||
07.10.2023 | Guttmann, Cora (3.3) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:9 | ASV Bellenberg III | 8:0 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Hennig, Sophia (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:11 | SG Ulm/Wiblingen | 6:2 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Baur, Sofia (1.2) | 2:1 | 21:13 | 19:21 | 21:15 | SF Illerrieden | 1:7 | |||
25.11.2023 | Remmele, Stephanie (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:14 | Schützenverein Balzheim | 6:2 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Hong, Ziyi (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:15 | Heidenheimer SB II | 6:2 | ||||
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Sailer, Katrin (2.1) | 2:1 | 21:9 | 15:21 | 21:16 | ASV Bellenberg II | 3:5 | |||
15.02.2024 | Sasi, Soja (3.6) | 2:0 | 21:3 | 21:3 | SSV Ulm III | 7:1 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Hennig, Sophia (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:8 | SG Ulm/Wiblingen | 5:3 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Baur, Sofia (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:15 | SF Illerrieden | 7:1 | ||||
13.04.2024 | Henneberg, Meike (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:16 | Heidenheimer SB | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Zhao, Jing (3.2) |
Sailer, Katrin
(2.1)
Neuhäusler, Lorena (2.2) |
1:2 | 21:13 | 17:21 | 14:21 | 1:7 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Zhao, Jing (3.2) |
Kurig, Natascha
(3.4)
Unterweger, Ramona (3.5) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:4 | 8:0 | |||||
19.10.2023 | Steinbach, Elisabeth (3.1) |
Zhao, Jing
(3.2)
Lindeboom, Svea (3.5) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:17 | 8:0 | |||||
Subash, Revanasiddu (3.8) |
Ravada, Uday
(3.12)
Palanisamy, Krishnaveni (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:10 | |||||||
11.11.2023 | Steinbach, Elisabeth (3.1) |
Stadler, Yvonne
(3.4)
Willmann, Leni (3.6) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:9 | 8:0 | |||||
Lamba, Abishek (3.11) |
Daciow, Christoph
(3.6)
Willmann, Leni (3.6) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:13 | |||||||
11.11.2023 | Steinbach, Elisabeth (3.1) |
Hennig, Sophia
(1.3)
Schnitzer, Diana (1.9) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:11 | 6:2 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Lassen, Fenja (2.1) |
Baur, Sofia
(1.2)
Li, Olga (1.4) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 19:21 | 1:7 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Lassen, Fenja (2.1) |
Remmele, Stephanie
(1.1)
Stetter, Annalena (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:8 | 6:2 | |||||
09.12.2023 | Steinbach, Elisabeth (3.1) |
Wörner, Linda
(1.1)
Henneberg, Meike (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:13 | 2:6 | |||||
Lamba, Abishek (3.11) |
Frey, Sven
(2.2)
Wörner, Linda (1.1) |
2:1 | 13:21 | 21:11 | 21:17 | ||||||
09.12.2023 | Steinbach, Elisabeth (3.1) |
Hong, Ziyi
(2.2)
Gerstenlauer, Stefanie (2.11) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:16 | 6:2 | |||||
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Steinbach, Elisabeth (3.1) |
Guttmann, Cora
(3.3)
Unterweger, Ramona (3.5) |
2:0 | 21:4 | 21:18 | 6:2 | |||||
Goursaud, Yan (3.15) |
Nakaten, Niklas
(3.5)
Guttmann, Cora (3.3) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:12 | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Steinbach, Elisabeth (3.1) |
Sailer, Katrin
(2.1)
Neuhäusler, Lorena (2.2) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 12:21 | 3:5 | |||||
15.02.2024 | Subash, Revanasiddu (3.8) |
Ravada, Uday
(3.13)
Sasi, Soja (3.6) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:14 | 7:1 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Steinbach, Elisabeth (3.1) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 5:3 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Steinbach, Elisabeth (3.1) |
Stadler, Yvonne
(3.4)
Willmann, Leni (3.6) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:13 | 6:2 | |||||
Tewathia, Anirudh (3.9) |
Daciow, Christoph
(3.6)
Schenk, Annika (3.3) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:8 | |||||||
16.03.2024 | Steinbach, Elisabeth (3.1) |
Remmele, Stephanie
(1.1)
Ranz, Marina (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:14 | 6:2 | |||||
Weidele, Patrick (3.6) |
Remmele, Andreas
(1.3)
Ranz, Marina (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:9 | |||||||
16.03.2024 | Steinbach, Elisabeth (3.1) |
Baur, Sofia
(1.2)
Li, Olga (1.4) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 17:21 | 21:11 | 7:1 | ||||
13.04.2024 | Steinbach, Elisabeth (3.1) |
Hong, Ziyi
(2.2)
Henneberg, Lena (2.3) |
2:1 | 21:15 | 19:21 | 23:21 | 8:0 | ||||
Tewathia, Anirudh (3.9) |
Tang, Boxin
(2.14)
Hong, Ziyi (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:9 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | Steinbach, Elisabeth (3.1) |
Henneberg, Meike
(1.2)
Werner, Tamira (2.1) |
2:1 | 21:13 | 12:21 | 21:14 | 4:4 |