Spielsaison 2023/24
TV Wehen
Tauber, Johannes
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TV Wehen
: Silberbachhalle Am Marktplatz, 65232 Taunusstein : Jahnhalle Pestalozzistraße 1a, 65232 Taunusstein Hahn |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.3
RR 1.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Hessenliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 4:3 RR 6:3 gesamt 10:6
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 5:2 RR 4:5 gesamt 9:7
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Medynskiy, Ivan (1.1) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 13:21 | BV Friedrichsdorf | 2:6 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Frimmel-Hoffmann, Cedric (2.1) | 2:1 | 23:21 | 17:21 | 21:17 | TV Bensheim | 4:4 | |||
15.10.2023 | Morsi, Antonio (1.1) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 19:21 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 5:3 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Berger, Steffen (1.2) | 2:1 | 24:22 | 18:21 | 23:21 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 3:5 | |||
22.10.2023 | Linke-Goßmann, Alexander (1.2) | 1:2 | 21:15 | 17:21 | 13:21 | TV Neu-Isenburg | 5:3 | |||
11.11.2023 | Lembke, Robert (1.2) | 2:1 | 11:21 | 22:20 | 21:4 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | 4:4 | |||
12.11.2023 | Klement, Daniel (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:7 | BSG Lahn-Dill | 6:2 | ||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2024 | Koluzaiev, Volodymyr (1.2) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 19:21 | BV Friedrichsdorf | 2:6 | ||||
10.02.2024 | Duong Phu, Kien Alex (1.4) | 1:2 | 21:19 | 20:22 | 20:22 | BLZ Mittelhessen | 3:5 | |||
11.02.2024 | Ebel, Jan (2.3) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 20:22 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 2:6 | ||||
24.02.2024 | Niederle, Michael (98.1) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:15 | TV Bensheim | 6:2 | ||||
25.02.2024 | Morsi, Antonio (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:12 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 3:5 | ||||
09.03.2024 | Karnstedt, Sven (2.1) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 21:19 | 21:13 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 4:4 | |||
10.03.2024 | Linke-Goßmann, Alexander (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:15 | TV Neu-Isenburg | 5:3 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Burret, Maximilian (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:11 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | 5:3 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Klement, Daniel (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:9 | BSG Lahn-Dill | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Eucker, Michael (2.1) |
Medynskiy, Ivan
(1.1)
Krofta, Markus (1.3) |
0:2 | 7:21 | 19:21 | 2:6 | |||||
14.10.2023 | Opitz, Michael (1.6) |
Wagner, Martin
(2.3)
Thöne, Marcel (1.3) |
2:1 | 15:21 | 21:16 | 21:19 | 4:4 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Opitz, Michael (1.6) |
Bernhard-Kolbe, Florian
(1.3)
Löw, Niclas (1.4) |
2:1 | 15:21 | 21:17 | 24:22 | 5:3 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Opitz, Michael (1.6) |
Laut, Sven
(1.3)
Karnstedt, Sven (2.1) |
1:2 | 15:21 | 21:18 | 18:21 | 3:5 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Opitz, Michael (1.6) |
Herzog, Connor Aron
(2.3)
Rabich, Paul (2.2) |
2:1 | 17:21 | 21:19 | 21:15 | 5:3 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Opitz, Michael (1.6) |
Wasserheß, Max
(2.1)
Burret, Maximilian (1.3) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:16 | 21:19 | 4:4 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Opitz, Michael (1.6) |
Koch, Thorsten
(1.3)
Klement, Daniel (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:14 | 6:2 | |||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Opitz, Michael (1.6) |
Koluzaiev, Volodymyr
(1.2)
Nguyen, Thai (2.1) |
1:2 | 10:21 | 21:19 | 12:21 | 2:6 | ||||
10.02.2024 | Opitz, Michael (1.6) |
Hofmeister, Andreas
(2.1)
Müller, Pascal (1.7) |
1:2 | 23:21 | 11:21 | 17:21 | 3:5 | ||||
11.02.2024 | Opitz, Michael (1.6) |
Pohl, Danny
(2.1)
Saß, Lennart (98.1) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 14:21 | 2:6 | |||||
24.02.2024 | Opitz, Michael (1.6) |
Heinrich, Alexander
(1.1)
Scheele, Christian (4.4) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:14 | 6:2 | |||||
25.02.2024 | Opitz, Michael (1.6) |
Yücel, Fuat
(1.3)
Dahinten, Thorsten (2.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 13:21 | 3:5 | |||||
09.03.2024 | Eucker, Michael (2.1) |
Achenbach, Kristian
(1.4)
Karnstedt, Sven (2.1) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 17:21 | 4:4 | |||||
10.03.2024 | Eucker, Michael (2.1) |
Linke-Goßmann, Alexander
(1.2)
Köbe, Stephan (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 23:21 | 5:3 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Eucker, Michael (2.1) |
Wasserheß, Max
(2.1)
Burret, Maximilian (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 22:20 | 5:3 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Eucker, Michael (2.1) |
Klement, Daniel
(1.2)
Pokluda, Maximilian (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:10 | 7:1 |