Spielsaison 2022/23
SG Dornheim 1886
Ahlheim, Dominic
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
SG Dornheim 1886
: Dreifeldhalle Am Sportfeld 3, 64521 Groß-Gerau |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.4
RR 2.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Hessenliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 1:7 RR 0:9 gesamt 1:16
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 1:5 RR 1:6 gesamt 2:11
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | Yücel, Fuat (1.4) | 1:2 | 13:21 | 21:19 | 14:21 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 4:4 | |||
25.09.2022 | Goßmann, Alexander (1.2) | 0:2 | 5:21 | 17:21 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | 4:4 | ||||
08.10.2022 | Klusmeier, Janek (2.2) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 14:21 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 0:8 | ||||
09.10.2022 | Rath, Kai (1.2) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 9:21 | SG TGH/TGU | 4:4 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Nedelchev, Nedko (1.1) | 0:2 | 7:21 | 9:21 | TSV Raunheim | 2:6 | ||||
23.10.2022 | Eucker, Michael (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 22:20 | TV Wehen | 4:4 | ||||
05.11.2022 | Klitsch, Eike (2.2) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 14:21 | TuS Schwanheim II | 2:6 | ||||
11.11.2022 | Heinrich, Alexander (1.2) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 15:21 | TV Bensheim | 3:5 | ||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
22.01.2023 | Morsi, Antonio (1.3) | 1:2 | 24:22 | 13:21 | 19:21 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 4:4 | |||
11.02.2023 | Schröder, Marvin (1.1) | 1:2 | 15:21 | 23:21 | 19:21 | TV Bensheim | 3:5 | |||
12.02.2023 | Oftring, Hagen (1.1) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 14:21 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | 3:5 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Fuchs, Frederic (2.3) | 1:2 | 17:21 | 21:18 | 8:21 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 2:6 | |||
11.03.2023 | Nedelchev, Nedko (1.1) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 12:21 | TSV Raunheim | 1:7 | ||||
12.03.2023 | Presber, Robert (1.4) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 11:21 | TV Wehen | 2:6 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Hühne, Felix (2.6) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 6:21 | TuS Schwanheim II | 3:5 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Loos, Jan-Erik (1.2) | 1:2 | 18:21 | 21:12 | 13:21 | BSG Lahn-Dill | 3:5 | |||
25.03.2023 | Rath, Kai (1.1) | 1:2 | 12:21 | 21:18 | 14:21 | SG TGH/TGU | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | Flauaus, Christian (2.6) |
Morsi, Antonio
(1.3)
Bernhard-Kolbe, Florian (2.1) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 17:21 | 4:4 | |||||
08.10.2022 | Dengler, Denis (2.3) |
Fuchs, Frederic
(2.3)
Ebel, Jan (2.4) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 12:21 | 0:8 | |||||
09.10.2022 | Flauaus, Christian (2.6) |
Chen, Kaili
(1.3)
Trivedi, Dhairya (1.4) |
2:1 | 21:19 | 14:21 | 21:13 | 4:4 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Dengler, Denis (2.3) |
Nedelchev, Nedko
(1.1)
Dahinten, Thorsten (2.1) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 7:21 | 2:6 | |||||
23.10.2022 | Heger, Maren (2.5) |
Rathke, Alexander
(3.5)
Quiel, Jana (1.5) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 21:18 | 18:21 | 4:4 | ||||
05.11.2022 | Dengler, Denis (2.3) |
Wenchel, Simon
(2.4)
Schultheis, Simon (2.7) |
1:2 | 23:21 | 14:21 | 18:21 | 2:6 | ||||
11.11.2022 | Ohle, Kai (2.2) |
Schröder, Marvin
(1.1)
Heinrich, Alexander (1.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 6:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
11.02.2023 | Miro, Maurice Yves (98.1) |
Thöne, Marcel
(1.4)
Pieper, Nick (2.4) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 9:21 | 3:5 | |||||
12.02.2023 | Flauaus, Christian (2.4) |
Oftring, Hagen
(1.1)
Tarar, Kashif (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:16 | 3:5 | |||||
25.02.2023 | Flauaus, Christian (2.4) |
Fuchs, Frederic
(2.3)
Ebel, Jan (2.4) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 16:21 | 2:6 | |||||
11.03.2023 | Flauaus, Christian (2.4) |
Nedelchev, Nedko
(1.1)
Capasso, Francesco (1.2) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 8:21 | 1:7 | |||||
12.03.2023 | Miro, Maurice Yves (98.1) |
Tauber, Johannes
(1.5)
Opitz, Michael (1.6) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 20:22 | 2:6 | |||||
18.03.2023 | Dengler, Denis (2.1) |
Klitsch, Eike
(2.2)
Schultheis, Simon (2.7) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 14:21 | 3:5 | |||||
19.03.2023 | Flauaus, Christian (2.4) |
Loos, Jan-Erik
(1.2)
Kuzmenko, Alexander (1.3) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 18:21 | 3:5 |