Spielsaison 2023/24
TV 1909 Werdorf
Schmidt, Larissa
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Pokal 2022/23 |
Verein |
TV 1909 Werdorf
: Sporthalle Werdorf Lutherstraße , 35614 Asslar-Werdorf : Sporthalle Ehringshausen (am Haverhillbad) Neustadtstraße, 35630 Ehringshausen |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Hessenliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 2:7 RR 2:7 gesamt 4:14
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 4:5 RR 2:7 gesamt 6:12
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Wahl, Luisa (1.2) | 0:2 | 23:25 | 14:21 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | 0:8 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Schmidt, Stefanie (1.2) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 10:21 | TV Bensheim | 4:4 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Klemt, Lara (1.1) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 14:21 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 3:5 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Hess, Clara Cristina (1.2) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 12:21 | BLZ Mittelhessen | 2:6 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Spatz, Nicole (1.1) | 0:2 | 6:21 | 12:21 | TV Neu-Isenburg | 2:6 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Schröder, Maren (98.1) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:17 | BV Friedrichsdorf | 2:6 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Firinu, Loredana (2.2) | 2:0 | 23:21 | 21:14 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 3:5 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Briem, Monique (3.1) | 0:2 | 7:21 | 12:21 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 2:6 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Zubek, Stefanie (1.1) | 0:2 | 6:21 | 4:21 | TV Wehen | 2:6 | ||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2024 | Brückner, Nicole (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 23:21 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | 3:5 | ||||
03.02.2024 | Schmidt, Stefanie (1.2) | 1:2 | 14:21 | 21:9 | 19:21 | TV Bensheim | 4:4 | |||
11.02.2024 | Klemt, Lara (1.1) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 12:21 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 1:7 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Blütgen-Walter, Leonore (3.2) | 2:1 | 21:17 | 16:21 | 21:16 | BV Friedrichsdorf | 1:7 | |||
21.02.2024 | Salisbury, Jennifer Kate (1.1) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 12:21 | BLZ Mittelhessen | 4:4 | ||||
25.02.2024 | Spatz, Nicole (1.1) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 6:21 | TV Neu-Isenburg | 1:7 | ||||
10.03.2024 | Steinhof, Katja (1.1) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 12:21 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 1:7 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Müller, Franziska (3.1) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 7:21 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 2:6 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Zubek, Stefanie (1.1) | 0:2 | 4:21 | 14:21 | TV Wehen | 1:7 |
Doppel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Langsdorf, Jennifer (1.2) |
Lüke, Vanessa
(2.1)
Wahl, Luisa (1.2) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 8:21 | 0:8 | |||||
23.09.2023 | Langsdorf, Jennifer (1.2) |
Ernst, Constanze
(1.1)
Schmidt, Stefanie (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:15 | 16:21 | 21:18 | 4:4 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Langsdorf, Jennifer (1.2) |
Klemt, Lara
(1.1)
Feith, Liudmila (98.1) |
1:2 | 9:21 | 21:16 | 14:21 | 3:5 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Langsdorf, Jennifer (1.2) |
Hess, Clara Cristina
(1.2)
Kuschmierz, Lisa (2.3) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:9 | 2:6 | |||||
15.10.2023 | Kretz, Rahel (3.1) |
Spatz, Nicole
(1.1)
Köbe, Kathrin (1.2) |
0:2 | 5:21 | 13:21 | 2:6 | |||||
21.10.2023 | Langsdorf, Jennifer (1.2) |
Lock, Sarah
(1.2)
Schröder, Maren (98.1) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 21:18 | 18:21 | 2:6 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Langsdorf, Jennifer (1.2) |
Beck, Ina
(1.2)
Firinu, Loredana (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:18 | 3:5 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Langsdorf, Jennifer (1.2) |
Müller, Franziska
(3.2)
Schmidt, Paula (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:13 | 2:6 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Langsdorf, Jennifer (1.2) |
Zubek, Stefanie
(1.1)
Quiel, Jana (1.2) |
1:2 | 11:21 | 27:25 | 11:21 | 2:6 | ||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Langsdorf, Jennifer (1.2) |
Lüke, Vanessa
(2.1)
Wahl, Luisa (1.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 18:21 | 3:5 | |||||
03.02.2024 | Langsdorf, Jennifer (1.2) |
Ernst, Constanze
(1.1)
Schmidt, Stefanie (1.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 4:4 | |||||
11.02.2024 | Langsdorf, Jennifer (1.2) |
Klemt, Lara
(1.1)
Feith, Liudmila (1.2) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 17:21 | 1:7 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Bernhardt, Ann-Kathrin (2.1) |
Lock, Sarah
(1.1)
Becker, Mercy (2.1) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 14:21 | 1:7 | |||||
21.02.2024 | Langsdorf, Jennifer (1.2) |
Kuschmierz, Lisa
(2.3)
Kleber, Saskia (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:4 | 4:4 | |||||
25.02.2024 | Langsdorf, Jennifer (1.2) |
Spatz, Nicole
(1.1)
Köbe, Kathrin (1.2) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 6:21 | 1:7 | |||||
10.03.2024 | Rödiger, Lisa (2.2) |
Steinhof, Katja
(1.1)
Doerken, Katja (3.1) |
1:2 | 21:10 | 19:21 | 18:21 | 1:7 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Langsdorf, Jennifer (1.2) |
Kazantseva, Fenja Alexandra
(98.16)
Ruge, Anny (98.17) |
2:0 | 21:2 | 21:7 | 2:6 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Langsdorf, Jennifer (1.2) |
Zubek, Stefanie
(1.1)
Quiel, Jana (1.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 22:24 | 1:7 |