Spielsaison 2023/24
TV 1859 Nidda
Wahl, Jan Dominik
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TV 1859 Nidda
: Gymnasium-Sporthalle Gymnasiumstrasse, 63667 Nidda : Life-Wellnessclub Hungen Schottener Str. 31A, 35410 Hungen |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.4
RR 1.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga FR 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 0:5 RR 0:5 gesamt 0:10
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 0:4 RR 0:5 gesamt 0:9
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Weber, Jan (4.4) | 0:2 | 6:21 | 13:21 | 1. BV Maintal III | 2:6 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Huong, Kin-Man (2.4) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 12:21 | TV Neu-Isenburg II | 2:6 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Pawelczyk, Peter (3.3) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 13:21 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | 3:5 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Magnet, Pierre-Antoine (2.3) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 11:21 | ABC Frankfurt II | 2:6 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Mohd Nasir, Ahmad Zulhilmi (98.7) | 0:2 | 5:21 | 13:21 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | 3:5 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2024 | Farr, Maximilian (3.5) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 8:21 | 1. BV Maintal III | 1:7 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Rabich, Paul (2.2) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 18:21 | TV Neu-Isenburg II | 1:7 | ||||
25.02.2024 | Zhou, Wei (98.2) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 9:21 | DASV Frankfurt | 2:6 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Schöneberger, Steffen (3.1) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 14:21 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | 3:5 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Jain, Anant (98.4) | 0:2 | 2:21 | 7:21 | ABC Frankfurt II | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Lind, Philipp (1.1) |
Farr, Maximilian
(4.1)
Weber, Jan (4.4) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:14 | 20:22 | 2:6 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Göpel, Arne (1.2) |
Mahmood, Benjamin
(2.1)
Huong, Kin-Man (2.4) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 8:21 | 2:6 | |||||
15.10.2023 | Göpel, Arne (1.2) |
Pawelczyk, Peter
(3.3)
Lim, Kakin (98.6) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:15 | 9:21 | 3:5 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Göpel, Arne (1.2) |
Knake, Gerald
(1.4)
Mohd Nasir, Ahmad Zulhilmi (98.7) |
0:2 | 7:21 | 16:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Göpel, Arne (1.2) |
Farr, Maximilian
(3.5)
Luo, Felix Jianheng (4.2) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 10:21 | 1:7 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Lind, Philipp (1.1) |
Mahmood, Benjamin
(2.1)
Huong, Kin-Man (2.4) |
1:2 | 15:21 | 21:15 | 10:21 | 1:7 | ||||
25.02.2024 | Lind, Philipp (1.1) |
Hua, Song
(1.1)
Zhang, Wei (1.2) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:15 | 9:21 | 2:6 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Messing, Christoph (98.1) |
Coutandin, Patrick
(3.2)
Nguyen, Minh-Cong (98.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 12:21 | 3:5 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Lind, Philipp (1.1) |
Magnet, Pierre-Antoine
(2.4)
Ganguly, Shaumik (98.3) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 6:21 | 3:5 |