Spielsaison 2022/23
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
Huong, Kin-Man
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
: Geschwister Scholl Halle An den Grundwiesen , 63263 Neu-Isenburg : Rudi Seiferlein Halle Alicestraße 118, 63263 Neu-Isenburg : Turnhalle des TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg Waldstrasse 85, 63263 Neu-Isenburg |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.3
RR 2.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Hessenliga
Aktive II: Bezirksoberliga FR 2 |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 0:2 gesamt 0:2
Aktive II: VR 6:0 RR 3:2 gesamt 9:2 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
Aktive II: VR 3:3 RR 3:2 gesamt 6:5 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : RR 1:0 gesamt 1:0
Aktive II: - |
Einzel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | Trivedi, Dhairya (1.4) | 1:2 | 21:11 | 18:21 | 15:21 | SG TGH/TGU | 4:4 | |||
08.10.2022 | Bernhard-Kolbe, Florian (2.1) | 1:2 | 12:21 | 21:19 | 15:21 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 5:3 | |||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
25.09.2022 | Farr, Maximilian (3.3) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:10 | 1. BV Maintal III | 5:3 | ||||
09.10.2022 | von Tresckow, Martin (1.2) | 2:1 | 11:21 | 21:11 | 22:20 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | 5:3 | |||
04.11.2022 | Enriquez, Arthur (1.3) | 2:1 | 23:21 | 13:21 | 21:19 | Active BC Frankfurt | 5:3 | |||
06.11.2022 | Loewen, Mark (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:16 | SKV Büdesheim | 7:1 | ||||
11.11.2022 | Hug, Martin (1.1) | 2:1 | 21:11 | 17:21 | 21:14 | SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urberach | 8:0 | |||
19.11.2022 | Pawelczyk, Peter (3.2) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:12 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | 6:2 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
22.01.2023 | Wahl, Jan Dominik (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:6 | 21:14 | TV Nidda | 6:2 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Sladojevic, Karlo (98.1) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 8:21 | Active BC Frankfurt | 2:6 | ||||
26.02.2023 | Wienert, Max (1.1) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:17 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | 4:4 | ||||
12.03.2023 | Lask, Gerrit (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:15 | SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urberach | 8:0 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Coutandin, Patrick (3.1) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 9:21 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | Tarar, Kashif (1.3) |
Trivedi, Dhairya
(1.4)
Trivedi, Harsh (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:18 | 4:4 | |||||
08.10.2022 | Tarar, Kashif (1.3) |
Yücel, Fuat
(1.4)
Löw, Niclas (98.1) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | 5:3 | |||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
19.03.2023 | Köbe, Kathrin (1.2) |
Opitz, Michael
(1.6)
Quiel, Jana (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:14 | 3:5 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
25.09.2022 | Fritzsche, Christian (98.2) |
Farr, Maximilian
(3.3)
Vetterlein, Andreas (3.4) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:18 | 20:22 | 5:3 | ||||
09.10.2022 | Herzog, Connor Aron (98.3) |
von Tresckow, Martin
(1.2)
Chen, Ming-Lung (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:18 | 5:3 | |||||
04.11.2022 | Mahmood, Benjamin (2.1) |
KaiLong, Liu
(1.1)
Tseng, Chien-Yun (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:8 | 5:3 | |||||
06.11.2022 | Schmitz, Michael (98.1) |
Loewen, Mark
(1.1)
Jenisch, Michael (1.3) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 19:21 | 23:25 | 7:1 | ||||
11.11.2022 | Schmitz, Michael (98.1) |
Hug, Martin
(1.1)
Otto, Hendrik (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:17 | 8:0 | |||||
19.11.2022 | Mahmood, Benjamin (2.1) |
Coutandin, Patrick
(3.1)
Schöneberger, Steffen (3.3) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 19:21 | 6:2 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
22.01.2023 | Mahmood, Benjamin (2.1) |
Lind, Philipp
(1.1)
Holzhauer, Carsten (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 23:21 | 6:2 | |||||
05.02.2023 | Mahmood, Benjamin (2.1) |
Muth, Xavier Casper
(3.3)
Kastner, Robert (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:18 | 8:0 | |||||
12.02.2023 | Mahmood, Benjamin (2.1) |
Enriquez, Arthur
(1.1)
Widodo, Hastrio (1.4) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 17:21 | 2:6 | |||||
26.02.2023 | Schmitz, Michael (98.1) |
Wienert, Max
(1.1)
Knake, Gerald (1.4) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 20:22 | 4:4 | |||||
12.03.2023 | Schmitz, Michael (98.1) |
Lask, Gerrit
(1.3)
Lindner, Dominik (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:18 | 8:0 |