Spielsaison 2022/23
TV Bensheim
Pieper, Nick
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TV Bensheim
: AKG-Halle am Weiherhausstadion Dammstraße 119, 64625 Bensheim : Weststadthalle Berliner Ring 87, 64625 Bensheim : Anne-Frank-Halle Nibelungenstraße 14, 64625 Bensheim |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.4
RR 2.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Hessenliga
Aktive II: Bezirksoberliga |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : RR 3:2 gesamt 3:2
Aktive II: VR 5:0 RR 4:0 gesamt 9:0 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 1:0 RR 4:1 gesamt 5:1
Aktive II: VR 5:1 RR 5:1 gesamt 10:2 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
Aktive II: - |
Einzel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.02.2023 | Diehl, Holger (98.2) | 1:2 | 21:10 | 14:21 | 19:21 | SG Dornheim II | 5:3 | |||
12.02.2023 | Georgi, Philipp (2.2) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 22:24 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 4:4 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Shakoor, Asif (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:16 | TSV Raunheim | 3:5 | ||||
26.02.2023 | Eucker, Michael (2.1) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 21:10 | 21:14 | TV Wehen | 5:3 | |||
12.03.2023 | Tarar, Kashif (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:14 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | 3:5 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
07.09.2022 | Rothermel, Boris (4.2) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 23:21 | TV Bensheim III | 7:1 | ||||
23.09.2022 | Kohl, Sascha (5.1) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:19 | TV Bensheim IV | 7:1 | ||||
04.10.2022 | Biradawada, Somesh Kumar (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:11 | SG Ried Lampertheim/Groß-Rohrheim | 7:1 | ||||
20.10.2022 | Ostner, Dennis (3.5) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:19 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | 5:3 | ||||
05.11.2022 | Erb, Christian (4.1) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:19 | BV Darmstadt III | 8:0 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
18.01.2023 | Jährling, Norbert (3.4) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:13 | TV Bensheim III | 7:1 | ||||
10.02.2023 | Scheele, Christian (5.4) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:14 | TV Bensheim IV | 8:0 | ||||
11.03.2023 | Kanbach, Joachim (98.5) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:15 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | 4:4 | ||||
25.03.2023 | Höhl, Thomas (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:4 | 21:7 | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | Heinrich, Alexander (1.2) |
von Lingen, Fabian
(3.1)
Knecht, Marvin (3.3) |
2:1 | 21:15 | 20:22 | 21:18 | 3:5 | ||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
11.02.2023 | Thöne, Marcel (1.4) |
Ahlheim, Dominic
(2.2)
Miro, Maurice Yves (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:9 | 5:3 | |||||
12.02.2023 | Thöne, Marcel (1.4) |
Yücel, Fuat
(1.4)
Löw, Niclas (2.4) |
1:2 | 22:20 | 10:21 | 15:21 | 4:4 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Schröder, Marvin (1.1) |
Shakoor, Asif
(2.1)
Bhatti, Adil (2.3) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:12 | 3:5 | |||||
26.02.2023 | Schröder, Marvin (1.1) |
Eucker, Michael
(2.1)
Theess, Marcus (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:7 | 5:3 | |||||
12.03.2023 | Schröder, Marvin (1.1) |
Goßmann, Alexander
(1.2)
Köbe, Stephan (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 27:25 | 3:5 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
07.09.2022 | Emig, Dominik (3.3) |
Köhler, Holm
(4.1)
Schäfer, Sebastian (4.3) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 14:21 | 7:1 | |||||
23.09.2022 | Emig, Dominik (3.3) |
Kohl, Sascha
(5.1)
Lauerer, Julian (5.3) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:18 | 21:14 | 7:1 | ||||
04.10.2022 | Kosasih, Willy (3.2) |
Biradawada, Somesh Kumar
(2.2)
Nemalikanti, Prasad Babu (98.5) |
2:0 | 21:4 | 21:9 | 7:1 | |||||
20.10.2022 | Kosasih, Willy (3.2) |
Rössel, Christoph
(3.3)
Hufnagel, Jens (3.4) |
2:1 | 21:14 | 17:21 | 21:19 | 5:3 | ||||
05.11.2022 | Emig, Dominik (3.3) |
Schröder, Sebastian
(3.3)
Kullmann, Timo (4.3) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:12 | 8:0 | |||||
19.11.2022 | Emig, Dominik (3.3) |
Roithner, Simon
(1.5)
Emich, Robin (1.1) |
2:1 | 21:13 | 16:21 | 21:19 | 6:2 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
18.01.2023 | Emig, Dominik (3.3) |
Jährling, Norbert
(3.4)
Köhler, Holm (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:17 | 7:1 | |||||
10.02.2023 | Wagner, Martin (2.2) |
Paulin, Jörg
(4.4)
Heptner, Martin (6.1) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:13 | 8:0 | |||||
11.03.2023 | Emig, Dominik (3.3) |
Ostner, Dennis
(4.3)
Ostmann, Holger (4.4) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 21:18 | 14:21 | 4:4 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Emig, Dominik (3.3) |
Herrmann, Christoph
(4.3)
Kullmann, Timo (4.4) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 21:15 | 21:11 | 6:2 | ||||
25.03.2023 | Emig, Dominik (3.3) |
Bahro, Lars
(1.3)
Reichenberg, Sven (1.6) |
2:1 | 15:21 | 21:17 | 21:11 | 7:1 | ||||
26.03.2023 | Emig, Dominik (3.3) |
Strasser, Paul
(1.3)
Megerlin, Ralf (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:17 | 5:3 |