Spielsaison 2022/23
BV Lampertheim 88
Megerlin, Ralf
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BV Lampertheim 88
: Altrheinhalle Biedensandstraße, 68623 Lampertheim |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.4
RR 98.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga
Aktive II: Bezirksliga C |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 0:3 RR 0:1 gesamt 0:4
Aktive II: RR 0:2 gesamt 0:2 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 0:5 RR 0:6 gesamt 0:11
Aktive II: RR 0:2 gesamt 0:2 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 0:2 RR 1:2 gesamt 1:4
Aktive II: - |
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | Kanbach, Joachim (98.4) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 5:21 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | 1:7 | ||||
24.09.2022 | Root, Max (4.4) | 0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | BV Darmstadt III | 2:6 | ||||
25.09.2022 | Bahro, Lars (1.3) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 14:21 | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard | 4:4 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2023 | Ostner, Dennis (4.3) | 0:2 | 7:21 | 12:21 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern III | 2:6 | ||||
Bezirksliga C (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
28.01.2023 | Ronald, Joseph (4.2) | 0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | SG TV Seeheim-Jugenheim IV | 1:7 | ||||
11.02.2023 | Zaschel, Simon (2.3) | 0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | SG Reinheim/Zeilhard II | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | Volk, Marcus (2.1) |
Ostmann, Holger
(4.2)
Kanbach, Joachim (98.4) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 1:7 | |||||
24.09.2022 | Nemalikanti, Prasad Babu (98.5) |
Erb, Christian
(4.1)
Kullmann, Timo (4.3) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 11:21 | 2:6 | |||||
25.09.2022 | Biradawada, Somesh Kumar (2.2) |
Bahro, Lars
(1.3)
Reichenberg, Sven (2.3) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 19:21 | 4:4 | |||||
22.10.2022 | Biradawada, Somesh Kumar (2.2) |
Jährling, Norbert
(3.4)
Schäfer, Sebastian (4.3) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 17:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Bietenbeck, Johanna (98.2) |
Schäfer, Sebastian
(4.3)
Taylor, Joann (4.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 16:21 | |||||||
01.11.2022 | Biradawada, Somesh Kumar (2.2) |
Kohl, Sascha
(5.1)
Lauerer, Julian (5.3) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 17:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Herrmann, Nora (98.1) |
Lauerer, Julian
(5.3)
Christophel, Janina (5.2) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 0:21 | |||||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2023 | Mahn, Daniel (1.2) |
Hufnagel, Jens
(4.2)
Doerken, Ulf (98.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 | |||||
28.01.2023 | Strasser, Paul (1.3) |
John, Won-Bae
(98.3)
Gunawan, William (98.4) |
0:2 | 22:24 | 8:21 | 2:6 | |||||
11.02.2023 | Strasser, Paul (1.3) |
Bahro, Lars
(1.3)
Reichenberg, Sven (1.6) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 11:21 | 8:21 | 5:3 | ||||
Herrmann, Nora (98.1) |
Reichenberg, Sven
(1.6)
Allmann, Evelyn (1.1) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 15:21 | |||||||
09.03.2023 | Strasser, Paul (1.3) |
Köhler, Holm
(4.1)
Rothermel, Boris (4.2) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 22:24 | 5:3 | |||||
Herrmann, Nora (98.1) |
Schäfer, Sebastian
(4.3)
Bährer, Lea (3.2) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 13:21 | |||||||
18.03.2023 | Strasser, Paul (1.3) |
Lauerer, Julian
(5.3)
Scheele, Christian (5.4) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 15:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Herrmann, Nora (98.1) |
Paulin, Jörg
(4.4)
Christophel, Janina (5.1) |
0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | |||||||
26.03.2023 | Strasser, Paul (1.3) |
Pieper, Nick
(2.4)
Emig, Dominik (3.3) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 17:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Bietenbeck, Johanna (98.2) |
Kosasih, Willy
(3.2)
Tempel, Chiara (3.1) |
2:1 | 13:21 | 21:19 | 22:20 | ||||||
Bezirksliga C (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
28.01.2023 | Volk, Marcus (2.1) |
Ronald, Joseph
(4.2)
Donitza, Rainer (4.3) |
0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | 1:7 | |||||
11.02.2023 | Wunderle, Ingo (98.11) |
Höhl, Thomas
(2.1)
Wend, Marwin (98.5) |
0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | 2:6 |