Spielsaison 2022/23
TSV Raunheim 1882
Shakoor, Asif
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TSV Raunheim 1882
: Anne-Frank-Schule Haßlocher Str. 25, 65479 Raunheim |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.2
RR 2.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Hessenliga
Aktive II: Bezirksoberliga WI |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 6:2 RR 4:3 gesamt 10:5
Aktive II: VR 1:2 RR 2:3 gesamt 3:5 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 3:2 RR 1:1 gesamt 4:3
Aktive II: VR 1:2 RR 4:1 gesamt 5:3 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
Aktive II: - |
Einzel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | Kögler, Tobias (2.4) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:17 | TV Wehen | 5:3 | ||||
25.09.2022 | Koch, Thorsten (1.4) | 1:2 | 15:21 | 21:13 | 15:21 | BSG Lahn-Dill | 5:3 | |||
08.10.2022 | Niederle, Michael (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:19 | TV Bensheim | 7:1 | ||||
09.10.2022 | Mahajan, Harshad (3.2) | 2:1 | 21:15 | 16:21 | 21:16 | TuS Schwanheim II | 5:3 | |||
22.10.2022 | Göttmann, Jonas (98.6) | 2:1 | 15:21 | 21:7 | 21:10 | SG Dornheim II | 6:2 | |||
23.10.2022 | Yücel, Fuat (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 22:20 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 6:2 | ||||
30.10.2022 | Trivedi, Dhairya (1.4) | 2:1 | 15:21 | 21:14 | 21:10 | SG TGH/TGU | 5:3 | |||
05.11.2022 | Goßmann, Alexander (1.2) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 16:21 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | 3:5 | ||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
11.02.2023 | Briem, Daniel (3.6) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:17 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 5:3 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Koch, Thorsten (1.4) | 2:1 | 19:21 | 21:4 | 21:16 | BSG Lahn-Dill | 7:1 | |||
25.02.2023 | Pieper, Nick (2.4) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 16:21 | TV Bensheim | 5:3 | ||||
26.02.2023 | Sieklinski, Jakob (4.1) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:19 | TuS Schwanheim II | 5:3 | ||||
01.03.2023 | Georgi, Philipp (2.2) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 17:21 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 6:2 | ||||
11.03.2023 | Diehl, Holger (98.2) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:18 | SG Dornheim II | 7:1 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Tarar, Kashif (1.3) | 1:2 | 19:21 | 21:17 | 16:21 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg | 4:4 | |||
Bezirksoberliga WI (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
18.09.2022 | Sonntag, Stefan (2.2) | 1:2 | 21:17 | 9:21 | 16:21 | GW Wiesbaden II | 4:4 | |||
01.11.2022 | Klein, Björn (1.2) | 1:2 | 13:21 | 21:18 | 19:21 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | 6:2 | |||
20.11.2022 | Höhne, Markus (1.1) | 2:1 | 15:21 | 21:16 | 21:12 | 1. WBC | 3:5 | |||
Bezirksoberliga WI (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2023 | Sonntag, Stefan (2.2) | 1:2 | 21:18 | 14:21 | 10:21 | GW Wiesbaden II | 4:4 | |||
12.02.2023 | Metzler, Maximilian (2.1) | 0:2 | 22:24 | 19:21 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim II | 3:5 | ||||
26.02.2023 | Waldschmidt, Felix (1.2) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 20:22 | TG 1848 Camberg | 4:4 | ||||
12.03.2023 | Wacker, Stefan (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 24:22 | BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze | 5:3 | ||||
26.03.2023 | Neerakkal, Alexander (1.2) | 2:1 | 21:18 | 18:21 | 21:18 | 1. WBC | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | Bhatti, Adil (2.4) |
Tauber, Johannes
(1.5)
Opitz, Michael (2.1) |
2:1 | 14:21 | 21:14 | 21:17 | 5:3 | ||||
08.10.2022 | Bhatti, Adil (2.4) |
Thöne, Marcel
(1.4)
Niederle, Michael (2.1) |
2:0 | 23:21 | 21:17 | 7:1 | |||||
22.10.2022 | Bhatti, Adil (2.4) |
Flauaus, Christian
(2.6)
Lutz, Maximilian (98.5) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:15 | 6:2 | |||||
30.10.2022 | Bhatti, Adil (2.4) |
Trivedi, Dhairya
(1.4)
Trivedi, Harsh (2.1) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 17:21 | 16:21 | 5:3 | ||||
05.11.2022 | Dahinten, Thorsten (2.1) |
Goßmann, Alexander
(1.2)
Köbe, Stephan (1.4) |
1:2 | 21:15 | 16:21 | 18:21 | 3:5 | ||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
12.02.2023 | Bhatti, Adil (2.3) |
Loos, Jan-Erik
(1.2)
Kuzmenko, Alexander (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 22:20 | 7:1 | |||||
25.02.2023 | Bhatti, Adil (2.3) |
Schröder, Marvin
(1.1)
Pieper, Nick (2.4) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 12:21 | 5:3 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga WI (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
18.09.2022 | Lukas, Maurizio (98.4) |
Sonntag, Stefan
(2.2)
Groborz, Albert (2.3) |
1:2 | 22:24 | 21:18 | 14:21 | 4:4 | ||||
01.11.2022 | Bhatti, Adil (2.4) |
Mehringer, Andreas
(1.4)
Klein, Matthias (2.3) |
2:1 | 15:21 | 21:9 | 21:10 | 6:2 | ||||
20.11.2022 | Lukas, Maurizio (98.4) |
Höhne, Markus
(1.1)
Wagenpfeil, Stefan (2.2) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 16:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga WI (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2023 | Frosch, Tobias (2.2) |
Sonntag, Stefan
(2.2)
Groborz, Albert (2.3) |
2:1 | 14:21 | 21:18 | 21:18 | 4:4 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Frosch, Tobias (2.2) |
Metzler, Maximilian
(2.1)
Gnewikow, Markus (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 22:20 | 3:5 | |||||
26.02.2023 | Frosch, Tobias (2.2) |
Berninger, Sebastian
(1.1)
Waldschmidt, Felix (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 23:25 | 21:17 | 4:4 | ||||
12.03.2023 | Lukas, Maurizio (98.2) |
Wacker, Stefan
(1.1)
Hein, Robin (2.4) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:18 | 19:21 | 5:3 | ||||
26.03.2023 | Frosch, Tobias (2.2) |
Neerakkal, Alexander
(1.2)
Gläser, Moritz (2.1) |
2:0 | 23:21 | 21:15 | 5:3 |