Spielsaison MMM 2023
BC Altenkirchen
Boiko, Alwina
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison MMM 2023
Spielsaison 2023/24 |
Verein |
BC Altenkirchen
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Jugend U19 - Damen: VR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Jugend U19 : MMM U19
|
Summe Einzel |
Jugend U19 : VR 6:1 gesamt 6:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Jugend U19 : VR 7:5 gesamt 7:5
|
Summe Mixed |
Jugend U19 : VR 2:3 gesamt 2:3
|
Einzel-Spiele
MMM U19 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.07.2023 | Saftig, Jolina (1.5) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 10:21 | DJK Plaidt | 2:3 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Junglas, Lisa (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:6 | 21:9 | BC Mayen | 4:1 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Otto, Paula (1.7) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:14 | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 4:1 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Ullrich, Nadia (1.9) | 2:0 | 21:3 | 21:3 | TuWi Adenau | 4:1 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Wolf, Anna-Lena (1.6) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:10 | FSV Trier-Tarforst | 4:1 | ||||
26.11.2023 | Klein, Fabienne (1.7) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:15 | TuWi Adenau | 4:1 | ||||
26.11.2023 | Klein, Nadine (1.6) | 2:0 | 21:4 | 21:5 | TB Andernach | 4:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
MMM U19 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.07.2023 | Siemens, Lena (1.2) |
Miltz, Victoria
(1.1)
Saftig, Jolina (1.5) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 15:21 | 19:21 | 2:3 | ||||
16.07.2023 | Siemens, Lena (1.2) |
Smolarek, Yvaine
(1.1)
Bröder, Klara (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:7 | 4:1 | |||||
Krämer, Robin (1.1) |
Nguyen, Duc Cao
(1.2)
Francini, Chantal (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:9 | |||||||
16.07.2023 | Siemens, Lena (1.2) |
Chalgoum, Sina
(1.2)
Rühle, Judith (1.3) |
0:2 | 8:21 | 6:21 | 2:3 | |||||
Krämer, Robin (1.1) |
Schmidt, Torben
(1.2)
Chalgoum, Sina (1.2) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 17:21 | |||||||
16.07.2023 | Siemens, Lena (1.2) |
Miltz, Victoria
(1.1)
Saftig, Jolina (1.5) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 17:21 | 14:21 | 2:3 | ||||
Krämer, Robin (1.1) |
Lomberg, Louis
(1.1)
Miltz, Victoria (1.1) |
2:1 | 14:21 | 26:24 | 21:14 | ||||||
24.09.2023 | Siemens, Lena (1.2) |
Smolarek, Yvaine
(1.1)
Bröder, Klara (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:14 | 4:1 | |||||
24.09.2023 | Siemens, Lena (1.2) |
Wolf, Anna-Lena
(1.6)
Otto, Paula (1.7) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:7 | 4:1 | |||||
24.09.2023 | Siemens, Lena (1.2) |
Michels, Feli
(1.8)
Ullrich, Nadia (1.9) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:5 | 4:1 | |||||
24.09.2023 | Siemens, Lena (1.2) |
Wolf, Anna-Lena
(1.6)
Otto, Paula (1.7) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:3 | 4:1 | |||||
26.11.2023 | Siemens, Lena (1.2) |
Michels, Feli
(1.8)
Ullrich, Nadia (1.9) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:5 | 4:1 | |||||
26.11.2023 | Siemens, Lena (1.2) |
Körting, Vanessa
(1.5)
Müller, Hannah (1.7) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:9 | 4:1 | |||||
26.11.2023 | Siemens, Lena (1.2) |
Hoß, Anna
(1.3)
Euteneuer, Leonie (1.8) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 2:3 | |||||
Krämer, Robin (1.1) |
Bähner, Emilio
(1.3)
Euteneuer, Leonie (1.8) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 13:21 | |||||||
26.11.2023 | Siemens, Lena (1.2) |
Hoß, Anna
(1.3)
Euteneuer, Leonie (1.8) |
0:2 | 8:21 | 11:21 | 1:4 | |||||
Krämer, Robin (1.1) |
Bähner, Emilio
(1.3)
Hoß, Anna (1.3) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 16:21 |