Spielsaison 2022/23
TB Andernach
Nolte, Luca
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TB Andernach
: Beethovenhalle Beethovenstraße, 56626 Andernach : Bertha-Von-Suttner Sporthalle Salentinstraße 4, 56626 Andernach |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 3.2
RR 3.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga
Aktive III: Rheinlandliga |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 3:2 RR 4:1 gesamt 7:3
Aktive III: RR 5:0 gesamt 5:0 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 3:2 RR 3:2 gesamt 6:4
Aktive III: VR 1:1 RR 4:1 gesamt 5:2 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: -
Aktive III: VR 1:1 gesamt 1:1 |
Einzel-Spiele
Rheinlandliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.01.2023 | Junker, Martin (2.11) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:0 | BSC Güls II | 5:3 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Wüst, Markus (2.4) | 2:0 | 26:24 | 21:10 | BC "Smash" Betzdorf II | 3:5 | ||||
05.02.2023 | Strahl, Thomas (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 22:20 | SVE Mendig | 3:5 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Bonn, Thomas (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:19 | TV Nassau | 7:1 | ||||
26.02.2023 | Schulte, Claus (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:15 | SV Unkel | 5:3 | ||||
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
10.09.2022 | Riedel, Lorenz (2.1) | 0:2 | 20:22 | 16:21 | BC Niederlützingen | 3:5 | ||||
11.09.2022 | Kahn, Michael (1.4) | 2:1 | 21:13 | 13:21 | 21:15 | BCK Heimbach-Weis | 8:0 | |||
25.09.2022 | Argus, Felix (2.2) | 2:1 | 19:21 | 21:12 | 21:17 | ASV Landau | 5:3 | |||
08.10.2022 | Quak, Do-Hyun (4.2) | 2:1 | 19:21 | 28:26 | 21:16 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach II | 6:2 | |||
22.10.2022 | Bucher, Moritz (2.3) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 11:21 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen II | 1:7 | ||||
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2023 | Riedel, Lorenz (2.1) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 19:21 | BC Niederlützingen | 2:6 | ||||
11.02.2023 | Dietrich, Fabian (4.3) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:11 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen II | 4:4 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Poyatos, David (2.4) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:14 | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | 3:5 | ||||
26.02.2023 | Schwarz, David (1.3) | 2:1 | 21:23 | 21:13 | 21:19 | ASV Landau | 4:4 | |||
12.03.2023 | Kahn, Michael (1.4) | 2:0 | 23:21 | 24:22 | BCK Heimbach-Weis | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Rheinlandliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | Glass, Christian (98.4) |
Bonn, Johannes
(1.1)
Geßner, Colin (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:15 | 10:21 | 21:9 | 3:5 | ||||
Chalgoum, Sina (98.4) |
Geßner, Colin
(1.2)
Bonn, Michelle (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:13 | |||||||
16.10.2022 | Schäfer, David (98.11) |
Schulte, Claus
(1.2)
Ketterer, Holger (1.4) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 7:21 | 0:8 | |||||
Köhler, Nicole (98.2) |
Ketterer, Holger
(1.4)
Bauch, Claudia (1.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 16:21 | |||||||
Rheinlandliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
15.01.2023 | Dannhorn, Luis (3.2) |
Junker, Martin
(2.11)
Halbauer, Dirk (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:17 | 5:3 | |||||
22.01.2023 | Wedemeyer, Malte (3.3) |
Wüst, Markus
(2.4)
Hornburg, Björn (2.5) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 18:21 | 3:5 | |||||
05.02.2023 | Dannhorn, Luis (3.2) |
Thorwarth, Vincent
(1.1)
Strahl, Thomas (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 23:21 | 3:5 | |||||
12.02.2023 | Dannhorn, Luis (3.2) |
Bonn, Thomas
(1.1)
Treis, Peter (1.6) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 23:21 | 7:1 | |||||
26.02.2023 | Dannhorn, Luis (3.2) |
Bunjaku, Skender
(1.1)
Aranas, Custer (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:19 | 5:3 | |||||
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
10.09.2022 | Wansorra, Chiron (2.3) |
Horn, Stefan
(1.1)
Becker, Ulrich (1.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 12:21 | 3:5 | |||||
11.09.2022 | Wansorra, Chiron (2.3) |
Bleidt, Peter
(1.1)
Faulde, Jan (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:17 | 8:0 | |||||
25.09.2022 | Wansorra, Chiron (2.3) |
Engelhardt, Alex
(1.2)
Baumann, Mark (1.4) |
2:1 | 17:21 | 21:19 | 21:13 | 5:3 | ||||
08.10.2022 | Meffert, Markus (3.1) |
Quak, Do-Hyun
(4.2)
Godenschwege, David (4.3) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 18:21 | 21:19 | 6:2 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Wendel, Lennard (2.4) |
Sturm, Björn
(2.2)
Bucher, Moritz (2.3) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 22:20 | 12:21 | 1:7 | ||||
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2023 | Meffert, Markus (2.4) |
Riedel, Lorenz
(2.1)
Lauermann, Manuel (2.2) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 21:16 | 21:12 | 2:6 | ||||
11.02.2023 | Meffert, Markus (2.4) |
Winter, Thomas
(2.4)
Dietrich, Fabian (4.3) |
2:1 | 21:13 | 15:21 | 21:5 | 4:4 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Meffert, Markus (2.4) |
Abraham, Dennis
(2.3)
Poyatos, David (2.4) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:16 | 18:21 | 3:5 | ||||
26.02.2023 | Meffert, Markus (2.4) |
Engelhardt, Alex
(1.2)
Schwarz, David (1.3) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 19:21 | 4:4 | |||||
12.03.2023 | Meffert, Markus (2.4) |
Bleidt, Peter
(1.1)
Henz, Torben (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:14 | 7:1 |