Spielsaison 2023/24
ASV Bellenberg
Muhammad, Usman
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
ASV Bellenberg
: ASV Halle Sportanlage 2, 89287 Bellenberg |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 3.8
RR 3.8
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive III: Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive III: VR 0:5 RR 1:8 gesamt 1:13
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive III: VR 1:5 RR 1:8 gesamt 2:13
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive III: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Lamba, Abishek (3.11) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 10:21 | SSV Ulm II | 0:8 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Unseld, Benedikt (1.4) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 9:21 | SG Ulm/Wiblingen | 2:6 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Eisele, Steffen (1.2) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 5:21 | SF Illerrieden | 0:8 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Joshi, Chirag (2.9) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 14:21 | Heidenheimer SB II | 2:6 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Wöger, Lukas (2.4) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 13:21 | Heidenheimer SB | 1:7 | ||||
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Goursaud, Yan (3.15) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 11:21 | SSV Ulm II | 2:6 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Kambampati, Vishnu (3.19) | 0:2 | 6:21 | 7:21 | SSV Ulm III | 4:4 | ||||
15.02.2024 | Haase, Mathias (3.2) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 7:21 | ASV Bellenberg II | 0:8 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Baur, Benjamin (3.9) | 1:2 | 21:16 | 20:22 | 15:21 | TSG Söflingen III | 4:4 | |||
17.02.2024 | Blender, Felix (1.3) | 0:2 | 7:21 | 10:21 | SG Ulm/Wiblingen | 3:5 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Lacsa, Richard (1.4) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 7:21 | SF Illerrieden | 0:8 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Patzel, Tobias (1.11) | 2:1 | 21:17 | 15:21 | 23:21 | Schützenverein Balzheim | 3:5 | |||
16.03.2024 | Wöger, Lukas (2.4) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 12:21 | Heidenheimer SB | 0:8 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Li, Lingzhi (2.15) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 18:21 | Heidenheimer SB II | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Großer, Jens (3.14) |
Dr. Choudhari, Swapnil
(3.10)
Lamba, Abishek (3.11) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 0:8 | |||||
21.10.2023 | Schaupp, Marc (3.3) |
Blender, Felix
(1.3)
Steindorf, Dirk (1.7) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 14:21 | 2:6 | |||||
21.10.2023 | Thäle, Sven (3.4) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 6:2 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Großer, Jens (3.14) |
Gai, Matthias
(1.5)
Patzel, Tobias (1.11) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 25:23 | 4:4 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Schaupp, Marc (3.3) |
Vogel, Jochen
(1.1)
Eisele, Steffen (1.2) |
0:2 | 8:21 | 6:21 | 0:8 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Haase, Mathias (3.2) |
Eggers, Michael
(2.10)
Hein, Christoph (2.13) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 2:6 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Großer, Jens (3.14) |
Wöger, Lukas
(2.4)
van der Linde, Jan Michael (2.6) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 11:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Thäle, Sven (3.4) |
Subash, Revanasiddu
(3.8)
Tewathia, Anirudh (3.9) |
0:2 | 6:21 | 6:21 | 2:6 | |||||
20.01.2024 | Thäle, Sven (3.4) |
Kambampati, Vishnu
(3.19)
Sivaramakrishnan, Aravind (3.20) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 8:21 | 4:4 | |||||
15.02.2024 | Nakaten, Niklas (3.5) |
Schnurrenberger, Joachim
(2.2)
Griffith, Stefan (2.3) |
0:2 | 8:21 | 11:21 | 0:8 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Großer, Jens (3.14) |
Baur, Benjamin
(3.9)
Saha, Arghya (3.11) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:14 | 4:4 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Thäle, Sven (3.4) |
Blender, Felix
(1.3)
Steindorf, Dirk (1.7) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 11:21 | 3:5 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Haase, Marcus (3.15) |
Vogel, Jochen
(1.1)
Stifter, Mark (1.7) |
0:2 | 5:21 | 10:21 | 0:8 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Kafantaris, Pavlos (3.6) |
Fuchs, Philipp
(1.8)
Patzel, Tobias (1.11) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 3:5 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Thäle, Sven (3.4) |
Frey, Sven
(2.2)
Eggers, Philipp (2.3) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 13:21 | 0:8 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Thäle, Sven (3.4) |
Tang, Boxin
(2.14)
Li, Lingzhi (2.15) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 18:21 | 2:6 |