Spielsaison 2022/23
TG Unterliederbach 1887
Trivedi, Harsh
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TG Unterliederbach 1887
: TG Unterliederbach Geißspitzweg 15, 65929 Frankfurt : TG Höchst Hospitalstrasse 34, 65929 Frankfurt |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.1
RR 2.1
Jugend männlich: VR 1.3 RR 1.3 |
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Hessenliga
Aktive II: Bezirksoberliga FR 1 |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 1:1 RR 3:0 gesamt 4:1
Aktive II: VR 4:0 RR 5:0 gesamt 9:0 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 1:1 RR 3:1 gesamt 4:2
Aktive II: VR 1:3 RR 2:3 gesamt 3:6 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 1:3 RR 0:1 gesamt 1:4
Aktive II: - |
Einzel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | Bernhard-Kolbe, Florian (2.1) | 1:2 | 21:17 | 16:21 | 22:24 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 6:2 | |||
12.11.2022 | Eucker, Michael (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:4 | 21:18 | TV Wehen | 3:5 | ||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
11.03.2023 | Schmitzer, Matthias (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 24:22 | TV Bensheim | 5:3 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Eucker, Michael (2.1) | 2:1 | 21:13 | 20:22 | 21:11 | TV Wehen | 4:4 | |||
25.03.2023 | Diehl, Holger (98.2) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:17 | SG Dornheim II | 4:4 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
11.09.2022 | BV Friedrichsdorf II | 8:0 | ||||||||
26.09.2022 | Thiel, Helge (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:18 | 1.Frankfurter BC | 3:5 | ||||
08.10.2022 | Salzburg, Stefan (2.5) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:14 | SG Anspach II | 5:3 | ||||
09.10.2022 | Gudd, Richard (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:15 | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach | 4:4 | ||||
19.11.2022 | Deters, Jarno (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:17 | TURA Niederhöchstadt II | 5:3 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2023 | Würsig, Thorsten (2.3) | 2:1 | 15:21 | 21:10 | 21:9 | BV Friedrichsdorf II | 6:2 | |||
12.02.2023 | Weber, Cornelius (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 23:21 | SG Anspach II | 6:2 | ||||
24.02.2023 | Schulze, Volker (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:16 | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach | 5:3 | ||||
12.03.2023 | Hohmann, Pascal (4.3) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:10 | TV Hofheim IV | 5:3 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Reich, Pierre (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:17 | TURA Niederhöchstadt II | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2022 | Trivedi, Dhairya (1.4) |
Huong, Kin-Man
(2.3)
Tarar, Kashif (1.3) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Sinha, Avni (98.2) |
Köbe, Stephan
(1.4)
Köbe, Kathrin (1.2) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 13:21 | |||||||
25.09.2022 | Chander, Srimaanya (1.2) |
Klitsch, Eike
(2.2)
Klitsch, Christine (2.3) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 8:21 | 3:5 | |||||
23.10.2022 | Sadana, Sanchi (1.1) |
Pohl, Danny
(2.1)
Fedderke, Emilie (98.4) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 26:24 | 2:6 | |||||
30.10.2022 | Trivedi, Dhairya (1.4) |
Shakoor, Asif
(2.2)
Bhatti, Adil (2.4) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:17 | 21:16 | 3:5 | ||||
Sadana, Sanchi (1.1) |
Kajiwara, Kohei
(1.5)
Partola, Navjoyat (2.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 17:21 | |||||||
12.11.2022 | Chen, Kaili (1.3) |
Tauber, Johannes
(1.5)
Opitz, Michael (2.1) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
25.02.2023 | Jainsch, Andreas (1.2) |
Loos, Jan-Erik
(1.2)
Kuzmenko, Alexander (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:17 | 3:5 | |||||
Schmidt, Monika (2.1) |
Loos, Jan-Erik
(1.2)
Langsdorf, Jennifer (1.1) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:19 | 12:21 | ||||||
11.03.2023 | Trivedi, Dhairya (1.4) |
Schmitzer, Matthias
(1.3)
Rothermel, Boris (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:19 | 5:3 | |||||
18.03.2023 | Chen, Kaili (1.3) |
Tauber, Johannes
(1.5)
Opitz, Michael (1.6) |
2:1 | 22:24 | 21:16 | 21:6 | 4:4 | ||||
25.03.2023 | Chen, Kaili (1.3) |
Flauaus, Christian
(2.4)
Diehl, Holger (98.2) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 14:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
26.09.2022 | Zabawa, Michael (98.1) |
Wakharkar, Omprakash
(1.1)
Thiel, Helge (1.2) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 18:21 | 3:5 | |||||
08.10.2022 | Gollapalli, Saketh Anand (2.4) |
Büchner, Patrik
(2.4)
Salzburg, Stefan (2.5) |
1:2 | 16:21 | 21:16 | 20:22 | 5:3 | ||||
09.10.2022 | Gollapalli, Saketh Anand (2.4) |
Schulze, Volker
(1.1)
Zinke, Boris (1.4) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 14:21 | 22:24 | 4:4 | ||||
19.11.2022 | Rath, Ben (2.3) |
Deters, Jarno
(2.2)
Klassen, Mark (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:18 | 5:3 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2023 | Rath, Ben (2.3) |
Würsig, Thorsten
(2.3)
Rübner, Matthias (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:17 | 6:2 | |||||
12.02.2023 | Rath, Ben (2.3) |
Weber, Cornelius
(2.2)
Büchner, Patrik (2.3) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 17:21 | 6:2 | |||||
24.02.2023 | Rath, Ben (2.3) |
Schulze, Volker
(1.1)
Gudd, Richard (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 16:21 | 19:21 | 5:3 | ||||
12.03.2023 | Rath, Ben (2.3) |
Hohmann, Pascal
(4.3)
Schaper, Yannik (4.4) |
2:0 | 23:21 | 22:20 | 5:3 | |||||
19.03.2023 | Rath, Ben (2.3) |
Reich, Pierre
(2.1)
Deters, Jarno (2.3) |
0:2 | 8:21 | 15:21 | 3:5 |